Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(50)
China Blue Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Multi Mode With Ears Welded Type factory

Blue Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Multi Mode With Ears Welded Type

LC Fiber Optic Adapter single mode duplex blue color with ears welded type 25Pack LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Couplers/Adaptors to join two fiber patch cables together. Securely connect your 62.5/125 multimode, 50... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , FC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter OM4 / OM5 Colors factory

Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , FC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter OM4 / OM5 Colors

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode /single mode OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5 colors Color : single mode is blue / green color ( also can be customized according to your requirements ) multi mode have beige / Aqua ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Two Core OM4 Common Type With Purple Color factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Two Core OM4 Common Type With Purple Color

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode two core OM4 purple color common type plastic material OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 LC to LC(Female to Female) Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with M2*6MM Screw. LC adapters uses ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector factory

FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector

FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss factory

UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss

Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Extender Fiber Couplers This fiber optic coupler is specially designed to provide precise simplex fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH factory

ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH

ST to SC metal material fiber optic adapter CATV / FTTH application ST to SC fiber optic adapter means you can use it to connect ST optical fiber patchcord with SC connector optical fiber patchcord , it can ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China FC Round Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type For Communication Equipment factory

FC Round Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Type For Communication Equipment

FC round metal fiber optic adapter of optical communication equipment fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC adapter ,SC adapter ,ST adapter ,LC adapter ,MU adapter ,MTRJ adapter ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China APC Square  Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Polymer / Metal Outer Body factory

APC Square Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Polymer / Metal Outer Body

FC APC square / round metal simplex fiber optic adapter for fiber optic patch cord fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of adaptersincluding FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ,,MPO,FC-SC,FC-ST,SC-ST,LC-FC,LC-SC etc. ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China Simplex Plastic Cap Fiber Optic Adapter FC D - Type With High Return Loss factory

Simplex Plastic Cap Fiber Optic Adapter FC D - Type With High Return Loss

FC simplex plastic cap optical fiber adapter for optical fiber patch cord Feature: • Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China Beige Color Fiber Optic Adapter For SC Patch Cord / Telecommunication Internet factory

Beige Color Fiber Optic Adapter For SC Patch Cord / Telecommunication Internet

beige color duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor for SC patch cord to telecommunication internet 1.Description Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
Page 2 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|