Home Products

Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Distribution Frame

(23)
China 12 Port SC MM Simplex Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel With  Fiber Enclosure And Adaptors factory

12 Port SC MM Simplex Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel With Fiber Enclosure And Adaptors

Description 12 Port SC MM simplex Connectors Rack Mount with Fiber Enclosure and adaptors Our New Tech Rack Mount Fiber Enclosures are designed to provide optimal protection for your fiber optic applications. ... Read More
2018-12-24 17:11:17
China PC / APC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For Terminal Box OEM Service factory

PC / APC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame For Terminal Box OEM Service

Description SC / ST / FC / PC / APC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame for terminal box OEM service ​ Types: 1 Rack-mount fixed type 2 Rack-mount drawer type 3 Rack mount ODF 4 indoor wall-mount type 5 Outdoor ... Read More
2018-09-05 14:13:00
China 1 X 8 SC / UPC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame High - Density Easy Installation factory

1 X 8 SC / UPC Optical Fiber Distribution Frame High - Density Easy Installation

Description 1 x 8 SC / UPC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ABS material ODF distribution frame ODF unit box is a high-density, high-capacity design products, with good looks generous, reasonable distribution, ... Read More
2018-09-05 14:13:00
China 1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box factory

1U 19 Inch SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box

Description 1U 19 inch SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC pigtail distribution box Features: Design for MPO/MTP SYSTEM, for quickly network deploy and quick-fix solution High-density and small design; 8 ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:14
China 19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Terminal Box For Optical Fiber Pach Cord factory

19 Inch Fiber Optic Distribution Frame Terminal Box For Optical Fiber Pach Cord

Description 19 inch Fiber Optic Distribution Frame terminal box for optical fiber pach cord To integrate fiber patch panel with easy plug and play fiber cassette module for optimizing cabling management ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:13
China Stainless Steel 19 Inch Rack Mount Enclosure / Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

Stainless Steel 19 Inch Rack Mount Enclosure / Fiber Optic Termination Box

Description 19 inch MPO / MTP male Fiber Optic Distribution Frame terminal distribution box Product Description MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels To integrate fiber patch panel with easy plug and play fiber ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:13
China Black Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U MPO / MTP  Male - LC Multi Mode OM3 1 Meter factory

Black Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U MPO / MTP Male - LC Multi Mode OM3 1 Meter

Description 1U MPO / MTP male - LC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame multi mode OM3 1 meter 12-to-2/1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (12) discrete duplex LC ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:12
China 1U Fiber Optic Distribution Frame MPO / MTP male - LC multi mode OM3 1 meter factory

1U Fiber Optic Distribution Frame MPO / MTP male - LC multi mode OM3 1 meter

Description 1U MPO / MTP male - LC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame multi mode OM3 1 meter 12-to-2/1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (12) discrete duplex LC ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:12
China 96 core LC - MPO male fiber optical distribution box or  FTTH distribution box factory

96 core LC - MPO male fiber optical distribution box or FTTH distribution box

Description 96 core LC fiber optical distribution frame fiber optical FTTH distribution box 96 cores Rack Mounted MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Panels with 4pcs of MPO Cassette Product Description MPO/MTP Fiber Optical ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:12
China 96 Core LC  Fiber Optical Patch Panel FTTH Distribution Box Stainless Steel factory

96 Core LC Fiber Optical Patch Panel FTTH Distribution Box Stainless Steel

Description 96 core LC fiber optical distribution frame fiber optical FTTH distribution box Product Description To integrate fiber patch panel with easy plug and play fiber cassette module for optimizing ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:11
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|