Home

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Factory Tour

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now
  • Production Line

     

    Inported equipment and Daisi 3D control Machine . Europe standard production line .

     

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 0

     

  • OEM/ODM

     

    We are manufacturer and provide the OEM/ODM service for our clients from all around the world for more than 6 years .

     

     

    All the products can be customized according to your requirements . 

     

     

    12 fiber MTP-LC UNIBOOT fiber optic patch cord drawing 

     

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 0

     

     

    12 fiber MTP-LC UNIBOOT fiber optic patch cord real picture

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 1

     

     

    24 fiber  MPO/female - MPO/female OM3 fiber optic patch cord drawing

     

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 2

     

    24 fiber MPO/female - MPO/female OM3 fiber optic patch cord drawing

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 3

     

    4 fiber MPO/male-MPO/male fiber optic patch cord 

     

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 4

     

     

     

    1x24 fiber PLC 

     

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 5

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 6

    12 core ST-ST fan-out patch cord with pulling eyes

     

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 7

     

     

    96 /144 core 1U distribution box 

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 8

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED factory production line 9

  • R&D

    Company have high tech technology, professional R & D team, advanced production equipment,sophisticate skill engineers.

     

    And high quality control system,our products offer to customers to USA,European,Brazil,Middle East,and Asia more than 60 countries and areas.

     

    Products with high reputation and feedback from all customers!

Contact Details
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Mrs. Alice

Tel: 0086-13534063703

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)