Home Products

fiber optic fast connector

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic fast connector

(147)
buy Simplex / Duplex LC SX 2.0mm 60dB Fiber Optic Fast Connectors online manufacturer

Simplex / Duplex LC SX 2.0mm 60dB Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

Simplex / duplex LC SX 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm fiber optic fast connectors New Light supply fiber optic patch cable with different connector and cable type. The common core sizes of multimode fiber are OM1 62.5 ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:37:38
buy Embedded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector UPC Polish For FTTH Outlets online manufacturer

Embedded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector UPC Polish For FTTH Outlets

Embedded Type Single Mode SC Connector , FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SC UPC Optical fibe quick connector SC PC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded type Feature: 1.Low insertion loss, 0.2dB, 0.3dB, ... Read More
2019-10-26 10:30:30
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 90N Tensile Strength For Patch Cable online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 90N Tensile Strength For Patch Cable

Description : SC APC fiber optic connectors Quick feild assembly connector for patch cable SC APC quick Field assembly optical fast connector The field assembly optical connector is designed to simplify the ... Read More
2019-10-26 10:30:28
buy SC / FC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector online manufacturer

SC / FC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , Single Mode Optical Fiber Connector

single mode SC / FC / LC / ST / E2000 fiber optic pigtail connector Field-mountable optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fiber jumper cables that contain one single-mode fiber. Field-mountable ... Read More
2020-05-29 14:25:48
buy 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm SC / FC / LC / MPO Optical Fiber Connectors , Fiber Optic St Connector online manufacturer

0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm SC / FC / LC / MPO Optical Fiber Connectors , Fiber Optic St Connector

Performance of optical fiber connectors can be quantified by insertion loss and return loss. Measurements of these parameters are now defined in IEC standard 61753-1. The standard gives five grades for ... Read More
2020-05-29 14:25:48
buy OEM / ODM 3.0mm Fiber Optic ST Connector For Indoor Distribution Patch Cord online manufacturer

OEM / ODM 3.0mm Fiber Optic ST Connector For Indoor Distribution Patch Cord

OEM / ODM 3.0mm ST fiber optic connector for indoor distribution patch cord ST connector is one kinds of optic fiber connector . It is normal use for 10Base-F . It has a bayonet mount and a 2.5 mm long ... Read More
2019-06-20 10:21:35
buy Plastic Material Fiber Optic Fast Connector Cold Joint For Patch Panels online manufacturer

Plastic Material Fiber Optic Fast Connector Cold Joint For Patch Panels

Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connectors Cold Joint Special SC APC Fiber Connector Embedded SC APC optical fiber quick connector cold joint special SC cold jointradio CATV Application: * Patch panels * ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:05
buy SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single / Multi Mode With With Ceramic Ferrule online manufacturer

SC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Single / Multi Mode With With Ceramic Ferrule

SC UPC single mode multi mode fiber connector with with ceramic ferrule Ordering Information: Step 1: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST Step 2: Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Step 3: Type: Single-mode, Multimode ... Read More
2019-03-22 16:29:42
buy Compact Design FC To SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Male Female For Test Equipment online manufacturer

Compact Design FC To SC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Male Female For Test Equipment

Test equipment use FC to SC Optical fiber adapter Fiber Optic Connector FC-SC Male-Female Application: * CATV, * Telecommunication networks, * Test equipment, * Metro, * Local Area Networks (LANs), * Data ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
buy FTTH SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode Plastic Material Field Installable online manufacturer

FTTH SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode Plastic Material Field Installable

FTTH SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors , Field Installable SC UPC Fiber Connector FTTH SC UPC Optical fiber covered wire SC UPC quick connector for Optical test equipment use Feature: 1. FTTH project usable 2. ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:04
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|