Home Products

Quick Assembly Connector

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

I'm Online Chat Now

Quick Assembly Connector

(10)
China SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 90N Tensile Strength For Patch Cable factory

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 90N Tensile Strength For Patch Cable

Description : SC APC fiber optic connectors Quick feild assembly connector for patch cable SC APC quick Field assembly optical fast connector The field assembly optical connector is designed to simplify the ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:23:56
China FC / PC Quick Assembly Connector , 58 / 60mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector factory

FC / PC Quick Assembly Connector , 58 / 60mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Description : SC APC Quick feild assembly connector fiber optic connectors easy to install Description sc/apc fast connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnect... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:06
China SC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Home Access Optical Networks factory

SC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Fast Connector For Home Access Optical Networks

SC/UPC SM fiber optic connectors Quick feild assembly connector Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:06
China FC / UPC  Quick Assembly Connector 250μM Coating Diameter Easy On - Site Installation factory

FC / UPC Quick Assembly Connector 250μM Coating Diameter Easy On - Site Installation

Description : FC / UPC fiber optic connectors Quick feild assembly connector for patch cable Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:06
China ISO UPC Model Quick Assembly Connector 90N Tensile Strength For 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Cable factory

ISO UPC Model Quick Assembly Connector 90N Tensile Strength For 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 Cable

Product name SC / UPC fiber optic connectors Quick feild assembly connector for 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 cable Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector (FMC) is designed to simple the connection without fusion ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:05
China Pre - Embedded Installation Quick Assembly Connector For Optical Patch Cord factory

Pre - Embedded Installation Quick Assembly Connector For Optical Patch Cord

SC APC quick fiber optic connectors optical patch cord connectors Product Description Fiber Fast Connector is used for field assembled optical fiber connector ,widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:05
China Plastic Material Fiber Optic Fast Connector Cold Joint For Patch Panels factory

Plastic Material Fiber Optic Fast Connector Cold Joint For Patch Panels

Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connectors Cold Joint Special SC APC Fiber Connector Embedded SC APC optical fiber quick connector cold joint special SC cold jointradio CATV Application: * Patch panels * ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:05
China Blue SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector Covered Wire For Distribution Frames factory

Blue SC UPC Quick Assembly Connector Covered Wire For Distribution Frames

FTTH SC UPC Connector / Fiber Optic Quick Connector For Distribution Frames Distribution frames use FTTH SC UPC Optical fiber covered wire SC UPC quick connector Description: Field Assembly SC/PC fast connector ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:05
China FTTH SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode Plastic Material Field Installable factory

FTTH SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode Plastic Material Field Installable

FTTH SC Single Mode Fiber Connectors , Field Installable SC UPC Fiber Connector FTTH SC UPC Optical fiber covered wire SC UPC quick connector for Optical test equipment use Feature: 1. FTTH project usable 2. ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:04
China Embedded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector UPC Polish For FTTH Outlets factory

Embedded Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector UPC Polish For FTTH Outlets

Embedded Type Single Mode SC Connector , FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH SC UPC Optical fibe quick connector SC PC FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector Embedded type Feature: 1.Low insertion loss, 0.2dB, 0.3dB, ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:15:03
Page 1 of 1