Home Products

MPO MTP Cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Cable

(57)
China 12 Core MPO MTP Cable , Yellow Color Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies For SFP factory

12 Core MPO MTP Cable , Yellow Color Trunk Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies For SFP

Product Description MPO female connector 12 core single mode Trunk fiber optic Cable Assemblies for SFP Optical patch Cord and pigtail is the basic parts for optical transmission. They are consist of fiber ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China Female MPO - MPO Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50 / 125  24 Core Multimode 10ft Length factory

Female MPO - MPO Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50 / 125 24 Core Multimode 10ft Length

Product Description female MPO - MPO fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 3.0 cable Multimode Fiber 24 core Fiber 10ft Delivery : We can delivery it by air and by sea . it is according to your quantity and requirements ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China 4 Duplex MPO MTP Cable , Customized Length Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color factory

4 Duplex MPO MTP Cable , Customized Length Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color

Product Description MPO/MTP Fanout Patch Cable , MPO/MTP to 8 x LC (4 Duplex) OM3 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua This 5 meter (16.5ft) high-quality MPO to 8x LC(4 Duplex) Fanout/breakout Cable, MPO Connector ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China 3.3ft  MPO MTP Cable High Density Design 40GbE 8 Core For QSFP Transceivers factory

3.3ft MPO MTP Cable High Density Design 40GbE 8 Core For QSFP Transceivers

Product Description 3.3ft MPO-MPO fan out Patch Cord, 40GbE 8 core Fiber for QSFP Transceivers Application OM3 Type: MPO Patch Cord & 8 Core Fiber Cable For QSFP+Tansceiver, 50/125mm OM3 Multimode Fiber, ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO With LC Duplex Uniboot Connector factory

Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO With LC Duplex Uniboot Connector

Product Description Type A MPO - 8 x LC uniboot Patch Cord OM3 Multi Mode Fiber optical jumping cable MPO to 8x LC Uniboot Fanout Cable, (MPO Connector Female without PIN). MMF(50/125um), OM3, LSZH 8-Core Fiber... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China OM3 Multi Mode MPO MTP Cable Type B 8 Core Blue Color With 125 Micron Cladding factory

OM3 Multi Mode MPO MTP Cable Type B 8 Core Blue Color With 125 Micron Cladding

Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers Product Description Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers OM4 ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China Male - Male MPO MTP Cable OM3 - 300 50 / 125 12 Core With Low Insertion Loss factory

Male - Male MPO MTP Cable OM3 - 300 50 / 125 12 Core With Low Insertion Loss

Product Description inport 12 core MPO / MTP male to male fiber optic Cable OM3-300 50/125 patchcord 【High Speed and High Density】 MPO to MPO Patch Cable, (MPO FEMALE Connector without PIN). Low insertion loss ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China OM4 - 550 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Data Communication Network factory

OM4 - 550 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable For Data Communication Network

OM5 - 600 cable MTP MPO cable 12 fibers MPO male / female connector patch cord MPO connectors are well-suited for high-density, high-traffic applications including data centers and central offices. SOAR' ... Read More
2018-11-06 15:56:34
China OM5 - 600 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode With Female Connector factory

OM5 - 600 MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode With Female Connector

OM5 - 600 cable MTP MPO cable 12 fibers MPO male / female connector patch cord Product Description: MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable consists of multi core fiber optic cable and corresponding 4/8/12/24 core high ... Read More
2018-11-06 15:22:42
China PVC / LSZH Material MPO MTP Cable , Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable factory

PVC / LSZH Material MPO MTP Cable , Custom Length Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

MTP MPO cable Fan Out OM3 - 300 12 fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch cable ◆ High Performance in IL & RL◆ 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies◆ Designed for low loss and standard loss SM and MM ... Read More
2018-11-06 15:19:14
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|