Home Products

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Cable

(68)
China 8 Core MPO MTP Cable LC Unitboot PVC 3.0mm 850/953/1300nm Wavelength Fiber Patch Cord factory

8 Core MPO MTP Cable LC Unitboot PVC 3.0mm 850/953/1300nm Wavelength Fiber Patch Cord

8 core MTP / MPO - LC unitboot OM5 -600 PVC 3.0mm 850 / 953 / 1300 wavelength fiber patch cord New Light Uniboot LC patchcord uses unified connectors housing and single-jacketed 3.0mm duplex cable. It ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:01:20
China Green Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 32 Core MTP / MPO Female 400G 3 Meter OM5 -600 factory

Green Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord 32 Core MTP / MPO Female 400G 3 Meter OM5 -600

32 core MTP / MPO female 400G 3meter OM5 -600 LSZH 3.0mm green fiber patch cord 32 core MPO / MTP is another new type connector ,32-core MTP/MPO OM5 50/125 optic fiber can support 400G transmission. It can ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:01:20
China Multi Mode 16 Core MPO MTP Cable Female OM5 50/125 LSZH 3.0mm Low Insertion Loss factory

Multi Mode 16 Core MPO MTP Cable Female OM5 50/125 LSZH 3.0mm Low Insertion Loss

16 core MTP / MPO male OM5 50/125 LSZH 3.0mm green cable optical fiber patch cord 16 core MPO / MTP is a new type ,16-core MTP/MPO fiber assemblies to support 400G transmission. The assemblies are offered in ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:01:20
China male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12  / 32 core factory

male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core

Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core The MPO /MTP connector have male and female type . male connector with PIN and female connectory without PIN . ... Read More
2019-06-05 15:29:29
China MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP  B type MPO MTP female / male optical fiber patch cord factory

MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP B type MPO MTP female / male optical fiber patch cord

Description : MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP B type MPO MTP female / male optical fiber patch cord Product Description MPO optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, ... Read More
2019-06-04 17:10:15
China Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO With LC Duplex Uniboot Connector factory

Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO With LC Duplex Uniboot Connector

Product Description Type A Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable MPO With LC Duplex Uniboot Connector This patch cord is 8 core male connector , A method and multi mode . the cable diameter is 3.0mm , it also can be ... Read More
2019-06-04 11:26:06
China OM3 - 300 12 Core MPO to MPO male aqua fan out Fiber Optic PVC  Cable factory

OM3 - 300 12 Core MPO to MPO male aqua fan out Fiber Optic PVC Cable

OM3 - 300 12 Core MPO to MPO male aqua fan out Fiber Optic PVC Cable There are 6 pcs 12 core MPO conectory on each side of the patch cord .Total have 12 MPO connector in this patch cord .and the fiber count is ... Read More
2019-05-30 15:20:42
China PVC Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO / MTP Male And Female 850 /1300 Wavelenth factory

PVC Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO / MTP Male And Female 850 /1300 Wavelenth

PVC Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO / MTP Male And Female 850 /1300 Wavelenth What's the difference between MPO and MTP ? MPO is Multiple-Fibre Push-On connector, defined by IEC-61754-7 and TIA-604-5-D. MTP ... Read More
2019-05-30 14:42:14
China Low insertion loss 24 core MTP Mpo armored LSZH Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3meters factory

Low insertion loss 24 core MTP Mpo armored LSZH Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3meters

Low insertion loss 24 core MTP Mpo armored LSZH Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3meters The MPO MTP connectors have standard insertion loss and low insertion loss . There is a little different between two types ... Read More
2019-05-30 11:50:01
China 12 fiber pulling type female MPO MTP Single Mode APC Fiber Patch Cables for QSFP 40 / 100 Gb  factory

12 fiber pulling type female MPO MTP Single Mode APC Fiber Patch Cables for QSFP 40 / 100 Gb 

12 fiber pulling type female MPO MTP Single Mode APC Fiber Patch Cables for QSFP 40 / 100 Gb single mode pulling type MPO MTP connector is a new type of MPO MTP , it add a pull and push tab on it . the normal ... Read More
2019-05-30 10:55:36
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|