Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(39)
China 10dB SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , FTTH / CATV Single Mode Fiber Attenuator factory

10dB SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , FTTH / CATV Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

Product Description This Fibre Optic Attenuator, Fixed in line - SC/APC 10dB is necessary to prevent over saturating an optical receiver when the optical power is too high. By using attenuation will ensure low ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:40:15
China High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment factory

High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment

Product Description Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss Fixed Plug-in FC Type Optic Fiber AttenuatorsInsertion Loss Read More
2018-10-15 10:33:21
China Metal Type Hybrid Fiber Adapter 2.5mm - 1.25mm For Visual Fault Locator factory

Metal Type Hybrid Fiber Adapter 2.5mm - 1.25mm For Visual Fault Locator

Product Description FC to SC (Male to Female) 2.5mm to 1.25mm Hybrid Fiber AdapterThis is a FC-SC 2.5mm to 1.25 adapter for visual fault locator with a connector plug (male )end and an adapter socket (female) ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:33:17
China FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Variable Optical Attenuator 1000mW Input Power factory

FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Variable Optical Attenuator 1000mW Input Power

FC single mode metal Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) Adjustable optic fiber attenuator Product Description FC single mode metal Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) Adjustable optic fiber attenuator ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
China Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Material For Analog MATV Systems factory

Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Material For Analog MATV Systems

FC Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) - 0 > 30dB Adjustable - Commercial Quality Product Description FC Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) - 0 > 30dB Adjustable - Commercial Quality COMMERCIAL GRADE: FC ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
China FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30 DB With Zirconia Ceramics Sleeve factory

FC Male To LC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 - 30 DB With Zirconia Ceramics Sleeve

Fiber Optic Connector FC Male to LC Female Optical Fiber Convertor Adapter Compatible Product Description Fiber Optic Connector FC Male to LC Female Optical Fiber Convertor Adapter Compatible FC Male to LC ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
China LC / APC Single Mode Attenuator 2dB / 5dB  Male - Female With Green Color factory

LC / APC Single Mode Attenuator 2dB / 5dB Male - Female With Green Color

Product Description 2dB / 5dB Fiber optical Tool LC/APC green Male to Female SM Fiber Attenuator LC/APC 2 dB / 5 dB Female to Male build out singlemode fiber attenuator An attenuator is used in fiber networks ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
China Simplex Single Mode Attenuator LC / PC Plug Fixed Type  5dB For CATV / Datacom factory

Simplex Single Mode Attenuator LC / PC Plug Fixed Type 5dB For CATV / Datacom

Product Description LC / PC Plug Fixed Type optical fiber Attenuator , 5dB Singlemode simplex plastic The Connected Fibers premium fixed attenuators are manufactured with zirconia ferrules and have highly ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
China ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Power Single Mode Attenuator factory

ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Power Single Mode Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator ST female to male simplex single mode ( 5db ) attenuation Product Description Product Attributes ST/UPC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
China Hybrid Fiber Optic Connectors Low Insertion Loss With Blue Plastic Housing factory

Hybrid Fiber Optic Connectors Low Insertion Loss With Blue Plastic Housing

Product Description SC Male to LC Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter Connector For OptiC Fiber Cables 1.This model has an SC male fiber connector on one end and LC female fiber connector on another end. 2... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|