Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(49)
China LC APC UPC duplex   fiber loopback with Housing metal and plastic factory

LC APC UPC duplex fiber loopback with Housing metal and plastic

LC APC UPC duplex fiber loopback with Housing metal and plastic Similar as patch cords, fiber optic loopbacks can be with various jacket types and cable diameters,and they can be with different terminations and ... Read More
2019-01-11 18:49:10
China SC / apc  multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return factory

SC / apc multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return

SC / apc multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return Specifications Singlemode Multimode OM3 10G Connector Type LC, SC, MT-RJ, MU, ESCON, FDDI, E2000 Cable type Simplex cable Jacket ... Read More
2019-01-11 18:44:27
China SC / APC / UPC duplex single / multi mode fiber optic loopback with Housing factory

SC / APC / UPC duplex single / multi mode fiber optic loopback with Housing

SC / APC / UPC duplex single / multi mode fiber optic loopback Fiber Loopbacks is used to provide a return patch for a optical signal; typically it is used for optical testing or network restorations. For the ... Read More
2019-01-11 18:42:17
China SC Square Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9 / 125 Metal Material Single Mode factory

SC Square Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9 / 125 Metal Material Single Mode

SC Square Bare fiber cable Fiber Optic adapter sm 9 / 125 metal material Product features Country of Manufacture: CHINA; Material: Metal, Plastic; Net Weight: 18g Package Content: 1 x Bare Fiber Optic Adapter; ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China LC DX OM3 Fiber Optic Connector Adapters One - Piece Type For Distribution Box factory

LC DX OM3 Fiber Optic Connector Adapters One - Piece Type For Distribution Box

LC DX OM3 fiber optic adapter one - piece type with ears for distribution box Type: LC to LC Female Multimode Duplex OM3 Fiber coupler,Color: Aqua Uses ceramic sleeve to join two multimode duplex fiber patch ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China LC - LC DX Fiber Optic Adapter , Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connector Adapters factory

LC - LC DX Fiber Optic Adapter , Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

LC - LC DX fiber optic adapter plastic material with window and ears for FTTH box Fiber optic cable adapters are specially designed to provide precise fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords(9/125) ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China High - Low Type Fiber Optic Adapter LC Connector 0.3 DB Insertion Loss With Window factory

High - Low Type Fiber Optic Adapter LC Connector 0.3 DB Insertion Loss With Window

LC high - low type LC SM DX fiber optic adapter with window MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER COUPLER provides a mating alignment sleeve to connect duplex or simplex multimode fiber cables with small form factor LC ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China Rose Color OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter For Duplex LC Patch Cords factory

Rose Color OM4 Fiber Optic Adapter For Duplex LC Patch Cords

rose color OM4 fiber optic adapter lc cable to lc cable patchcord use MULTIMODE DUPLEX FIBER COUPLER provides a mating alignment sleeve to connect duplex or simplex multimode fiber cables with small form factor ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China Duplex LC - LC  Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Female With M2 * 6MM Screw factory

Duplex LC - LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Female With M2 * 6MM Screw

25 pcs per package Duplex LC to LC fiber optic adapter Female to Female OS1 OS2 LC to LC(Female to Female) Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with M2*6MM Screw. LC adapters uses ceramic sleeve to connect ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
China Blue Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Multi Mode With Ears Welded Type factory

Blue Color Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Multi Mode With Ears Welded Type

LC Fiber Optic Adapter single mode duplex blue color with ears welded type 25Pack LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Couplers/Adaptors to join two fiber patch cables together. Securely connect your 62.5/125 multimode, 50... Read More
2018-08-27 15:44:50
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|