Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(68)
China FC-SC fiber optic patch cord single mode simplex pvc 3.0mm diameter fiber cable factory

FC-SC fiber optic patch cord single mode simplex pvc 3.0mm diameter fiber cable

FC-SC fiber optic patch cord single mode simplex pvc 3.0mm diameter fiber cable Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of fiber patch cord is less than 0.2dB... Read More
2019-05-24 16:54:51
China LC-LC connector single mode fiber optic cable  3.0mm  lszh Duplex fiber yellow cable factory

LC-LC connector single mode fiber optic cable 3.0mm lszh Duplex fiber yellow cable

LC-LC connector single mode fiber optic cable 3.0mm lszh Duplex fiber yellow cable indoor single mode patch cord is yellow fiber cable . the diameter can be customized accoring to your request . normal diamater ... Read More
2019-05-24 16:34:48
China SC / PC - SC / PC fiber optic Patch Cord simplex  single mode orange cable 50/125 PVC material factory

SC / PC - SC / PC fiber optic Patch Cord simplex single mode orange cable 50/125 PVC material

SC / PC - SC / PC fiber optic Patch Cord simplex single mode orange cable 50/125 PVC material the fiber optic patch cord can be customized length , connectors , cable diameters , cable color according to your ... Read More
2019-05-24 16:13:31
China ST - ST single mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC / LSZH 2.0 patch cable factory

ST - ST single mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC / LSZH 2.0 patch cable

ST - ST single mode SX Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC / LSZH 2.0 patch cable Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or ... Read More
2019-05-24 15:42:42
China multi mode ST-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm duplex PVC orange cable factory

multi mode ST-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm duplex PVC orange cable

multi mode ST-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm duplex PVC orange cable Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each ... Read More
2019-05-24 11:14:57
China SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length factory

SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length

SC UPC single mode Fan Out Optical Fiber Patch Cord 12 fiber Customized Length Features: Stable and high quality Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements High performance and cost effective ... Read More
2019-05-24 11:07:33
China LC unitboot OM4 Magenta cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type factory

LC unitboot OM4 Magenta cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type

LC unitboot OM4 Magenta cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type Cable Specifications Magenta color Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (900m buffer ,2.0mm or 3.00mm) Operating ... Read More
2019-05-24 10:30:23
China Pulling type LC connector Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 40Gb 50 / 125 LSZH 2.0mm factory

Pulling type LC connector Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 40Gb 50 / 125 LSZH 2.0mm

Pulling type LC connector Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 40Gb 50 / 125 LSZH 2.0mm Pull Tab Design -- allows the connector to be easily engaged and disengaged from the densely loaded panels whitout ... Read More
2019-05-24 10:22:34
China G657B3 Anti - Bending Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode White Color With LSZH Material factory

G657B3 Anti - Bending Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode White Color With LSZH Material

G657B3 Anti - Bending Fiber Optical Cable Single Mode White Color With LSZH Material G657B3 cable is an anti-bending cable type .it is single mode cable , use to transfer long distance sign ,it is widely use on ... Read More
2019-05-24 10:18:30
China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 LSZH Material Jacket 3.0mm diameter factory

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 LSZH Material Jacket 3.0mm diameter

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM3 LSZH Material Jacket 3.0mm diameter Specifications Insertion loss(dB):≤0.3 Return loss(dB):≥50 Operating wavelength(nm). 850 , 1300nm Exchangeability(dB):≤0.2 ... Read More
2019-05-24 10:13:14
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|