Home Products

fixed optical attenuator

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

fixed optical attenuator

(69)
buy CATV Networks Fixed Optical Attenuator , Bulkhead Adapter Type 5db Attenuator online manufacturer

CATV Networks Fixed Optical Attenuator , Bulkhead Adapter Type 5db Attenuator

FC Female To Female Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Bulkhead Adapter Type 5db Attenuator Quick Detail: 1. FC adapter type fiber attenuator 2. Female to female 3. Attenuation range: 1 to 30dB 4. Square type, big D, ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:14:06
buy 9 / 125um Fixed Optical Attenuator 20dB For WAN Networks And FTTX online manufacturer

9 / 125um Fixed Optical Attenuator 20dB For WAN Networks And FTTX

Product Description LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB Single mode - OS1 - 9/125um (1 Pack) Fibre Attenuator Product features LC Attenuator (20dB) For Fiber Optics are frequently used in CATV, LAN and WAN Networks ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:54:09
buy High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment online manufacturer

High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment

Product Description Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss Fixed Plug-in FC Type Optic Fiber AttenuatorsInsertion Loss Read More
2018-10-15 10:33:21
buy FC - FC PC Fixed Optical Attenuator Plug - In Red Cap Type High Temperature Resistance online manufacturer

FC - FC PC Fixed Optical Attenuator Plug - In Red Cap Type High Temperature Resistance

Product Description Low Insertion Loss FC - FC PC Fixed Plug-in red cap Type Optic Fiber Attenuators Specification:ItemParameterModelFixed, Female&Male, In-line, VariableOperating WavelengthSM:1310/1550nm MM: ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
buy 3dB SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fully Compatible With Low Ripple Broadband online manufacturer

3dB SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fully Compatible With Low Ripple Broadband

Product Description 3dB SC/APC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Single mode Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optical attenuator is a device for attenuating the optical power, which is mainly ... Read More
2019-10-26 10:33:04
buy SC / FC Multimode Optical Attenuator , LC Single Mode Attenuator ROHS Certisfied online manufacturer

SC / FC Multimode Optical Attenuator , LC Single Mode Attenuator ROHS Certisfied

Product Description SC / LC / FC fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical cable / patch cord Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:14:11
buy 20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks online manufacturer

20dB Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed Wavelength Independent For Data Networks

Product Description Singlemode simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator SC/PC Fixed , 20dB Attenuation Options 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB | Fiber Cables Direct | sc sm attenuator 15dB Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
buy ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Power Single Mode Attenuator online manufacturer

ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Power Single Mode Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator ST female to male simplex single mode ( 5db ) attenuation Product Description Product Attributes ST/UPC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
buy FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Variable Optical Attenuator 1000mW Input Power online manufacturer

FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Variable Optical Attenuator 1000mW Input Power

FC single mode metal Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) Adjustable optic fiber attenuator Product Description FC single mode metal Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) Adjustable optic fiber attenuator ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
buy LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male 15 dB Attenuator For Telecommunication Systems online manufacturer

LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Female To Male 15 dB Attenuator For Telecommunication Systems

15dB LC APC female to male 15dB fiber optic Attenuator LC APC female male Fiber Optic Attenuator Applications: Fiber optic systems CATV and telecommunication systems Receiver padding for optical receiver ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:14:08
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|