Home Products

mpo to mpo cable

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo to mpo cable

(565)
buy 3.0 Mm MPO To MPO Single Mode Cable / 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

3.0 Mm MPO To MPO Single Mode Cable / 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

3.0 mm MPO to MPO Singlemode cable 12 core multimode fiber optic cable Description This kind of MPO trunk Singlemode cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centres ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
buy 12 Core Harness MPO TO LC Cable , SM SX 0.9mm 50 cm Length MPO Fanout Cable online manufacturer

12 Core Harness MPO TO LC Cable , SM SX 0.9mm 50 cm Length MPO Fanout Cable

MPO Female to 12cores harness LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fan Out Pigtail,SM,SX,0.9mm,50cm Length Features 8-12 core fiber available Cross Connection : AB/BA Paralled Connection : AB/AB Small volume, easy management ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
buy MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord yellow cable 10M online manufacturer

MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord yellow cable 10M

MPO-MPO female MPO MTP cable SM 12 core patch cord 10M Product description MPO MTP cable is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas. MPO/MTP patch cord is ... Read More
2018-07-23 15:59:25
buy 12 MTP Fiber Cable , Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2 MPO - MPO Connectors online manufacturer

12 MTP Fiber Cable , Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2 MPO - MPO Connectors

12 Fiber MTP Cable, Multimode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2 MPO - MPO connectors Description The MTP connector has features and benefits that are not available on generic MPO connectors, including a removable housing ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
buy 3.2 Mm Round MPO MTP Cable , LSZH Jacketed MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patch Cord online manufacturer

3.2 Mm Round MPO MTP Cable , LSZH Jacketed MPO / MTP Connector Interface Patch Cord

3.2 mm round LSZH jacketed cable MPO / MTP connector interface patch cord Description MTP/MPO trunk cables can be single mode, they typically consist of OM3/OM4 multimode cables terminated with MTP/MPO ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
buy 12 Core MPO / MTP  High Density Push Pull tab  Fiber Patch Cord Female Connectorl online manufacturer

12 Core MPO / MTP High Density Push Pull tab Fiber Patch Cord Female Connectorl

12 Core MPO / MTP High Density Push Pull tab Fiber Patch Cord Female Connector With the addition of many more Ribbon array MPO configurations / ferrule choices available such as 4,8,12,16,24 and 32 fibers. ... Read More
2019-05-30 10:21:36
buy G652D LSZH Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MPO / MTP Trunk Cord 8/12/24 Core online manufacturer

G652D LSZH Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MPO / MTP Trunk Cord 8/12/24 Core

8 / 12 / 24 core G652D LSZH Fiber Optical MPO / MTP Patch cord / MPO trunk cable IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually... Read More
2019-04-04 17:36:47
buy MTP ( Female ) To MTP ( Female ) Single Mode Cable Polarity B For QSFP28 Transceivers online manufacturer

MTP ( Female ) To MTP ( Female ) Single Mode Cable Polarity B For QSFP28 Transceivers

MTP (female) to MTP (female) Singlemode Cable Polarity B For QSFP28 Transceivers Description MTP to MTP patch cables are mainly used to two ways; to directly connect between two QSFP+ (or QSFP28) transceivers ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
buy LC MTP / MPO OM4 50 / 125 Magenta 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Material online manufacturer

LC MTP / MPO OM4 50 / 125 Magenta 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Material

12 Fiber LC MTP / MPO OM4 50 / 125 magenta Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fiber Patch Cord are terminated with MPO connector on both end. All of OMCs MPO Connectors are from Taiwan, Japan ,USA etc. MPO ... Read More
2019-04-04 17:36:47
buy LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable online manufacturer

LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable

MTP / MPO - LC uniboot branch OM3 OM4 40G 100G mpo patch cable MPO MTP Cable Application Multimode (OM3 or OM4 50/125) fibre MPO patch cables have three main applications in this application: To connect ... Read More
2019-12-05 15:19:38
Page 1 of 57|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|