Home Products

multimode fiber connectors

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

multimode fiber connectors

(463)
buy Blue Color Fiber Optic Connectors / 3.0 Diameter LC Multimode Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Blue Color Fiber Optic Connectors / 3.0 Diameter LC Multimode Fiber Connector

LC 3.0 Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors Reliable For Optical Test Equipment Quick Details: Model NO.:LC 3.0 Multimode Transmission Medium:Multimode Export Markets:Global Structure:LC Packing:Individual Box or ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
buy ST Multimode Fiber Connectors , 0.9mm Fiber Optic ST Connector For Local Area Networks online manufacturer

ST Multimode Fiber Connectors , 0.9mm Fiber Optic ST Connector For Local Area Networks

Multimode ST 0.9mm ptical Fiber Connectors For Local area networks Qucik Detail: Model Number:ST Singlemode / Multimode: SM / MM Simplex / Duplex: SX / DX Boot Size:: 0.9mm / 2mm / 3mm Aqua: OM3, OM3+, OM4 PC ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
buy metal 2.0mm 3.0mm Multimode Fiber LC Connector online manufacturer

metal 2.0mm 3.0mm Multimode Fiber LC Connector

Simplex duplex LC SX 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm multimode fiber lc connector Fiber optic connectors are used at both ends of a fiber jumper to achieve cross connections of fibers. There are many types of connectors ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:43:41
buy OEM LC duplex fiber connector , multimode LC connector For Telecom Network online manufacturer

OEM LC duplex fiber connector , multimode LC connector For Telecom Network

LC Duplex Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors For Telecom Network Quick Details: Model Number: LC/PC DUPLEX MODE: SINGLEMODE DIAMETER: 3.0 Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area ... Read More
2019-10-26 10:35:50
buy 3.0mm Diameter PC Fiber Connector , Polishing Single Mode Fiber ST Connectors online manufacturer

3.0mm Diameter PC Fiber Connector , Polishing Single Mode Fiber ST Connectors

ST 3.0mm PC / UPC Optical Fiber Connectors , Polishing Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details: Model Number: ST connector Type:SingleMode Insertion Loss:50dB 1. Application: - Optical Distribution Frame ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
buy PC Polishing 50/125um LC Connector Fiber Loopback Cable Multimode Fiber Cable online manufacturer

PC Polishing 50/125um LC Connector Fiber Loopback Cable Multimode Fiber Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback Product Name PC Polishing 50/125um LC Connector Fiber Optic Loopback Multimode Fiber Cable Fiber Optic Loopback Description The LC PC polishing connector fiber optic loopback plug can be ... Read More
2020-04-16 18:41:05
buy Network Restorations Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable online manufacturer

Network Restorations Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Loopback Product Name Network Restorations Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Loopback Description The Network Restorations Fiber Optic Loopback OM3 Multimode Fiber ... Read More
2020-04-16 18:41:05
buy Multimode LC SX 2.0mm 3.0mm LC Fiber Connector online manufacturer

Multimode LC SX 2.0mm 3.0mm LC Fiber Connector

Simplex / duplex multimode LC SX 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm lc fiber connector Considered by some to be the modern replacement of the SC connector; its introduction was less successful, in part due to initially high ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:41:43
buy 10G LC ST SC 12core Loose Buffer Multimode Fiber Pigtail online manufacturer

10G LC ST SC 12core Loose Buffer Multimode Fiber Pigtail

10 G LC ST SC 12core Bundle loose buffer multimode fiber pigtail Multimode fiber is a common choice to achieve 10 Gbit/s speed over distances required by LAN enterprise and data center applications. There are ... Read More
2021-02-01 18:37:05
buy Telecommunication Fiber Optic Loopback / OM3-300 Multimode Fiber loopback online manufacturer

Telecommunication Fiber Optic Loopback / OM3-300 Multimode Fiber loopback

Fiber Optic Loopback Product Name Telecommunication Fiber Optic Loopback OM3-300 Multimode Fiber Loopback Fiber Optic Loopback Description In telecommunication, fiber loopback is a hardware designed to provide ... Read More
2020-04-16 18:41:05
Page 1 of 47|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|