Home Products

single mode fiber attenuator

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

single mode fiber attenuator

(393)
buy Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Plastic Material MPO / MTP For 12 Fiber online manufacturer

Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Plastic Material MPO / MTP For 12 Fiber

Product Description MPO / MTP male to female single mode Attenuator For 12 fiber New Light MPO Attenuator is used to reduce optical-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:48:38
buy FC / SC / LC / ST Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 5 DB With Simple Structure online manufacturer

FC / SC / LC / ST Single Mode Fiber Attenuator 5 DB With Simple Structure

FC / SC / LC / ST Fiber Optic Attenuator 5 dB With Simple Structure Quick Details: Model Number: FC optical fiber attenuator Wavelengths: 1240~1620nm Connector Type: FC/SC/LC/ST Return Loss: 45dB(UPC) 55dB(UPC) ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:14:03
buy 8dB SC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For Test / Measurement online manufacturer

8dB SC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode For Test / Measurement

8dB SC / APC Optical Fiber Attenuator For Test and Measurement single mode Green color Quick details: Model Number: SM SC/APC Material: metal Attenuator: 8 dB Connector: SC/APC SC/APC Attenuator Dtail: We ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:14:02
buy LC-LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm Lszh Duplex Fiber Yellow Cable online manufacturer

LC-LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm Lszh Duplex Fiber Yellow Cable

Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC-LC connector single mode fiber optic cable 3.0mm lszh Duplex fiber yellow cable Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description : indoor single mode patch cord is yellow fiber cable . ... Read More
2019-11-08 10:56:43
buy Black Waterproof MPO - SC 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Fan - Out Patch Cord 3 Meter online manufacturer

Black Waterproof MPO - SC 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Fan - Out Patch Cord 3 Meter

Black cable waterproof MPO - SC 12 core single mode fiber optic fan - out patch cord 3meter To protect fiber links in places where dust and liquid are great challenges, IP67 waterproof equipment like IP67 ... Read More
2019-11-06 17:19:04
buy 12 Colors 0.9mm SC / APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail online manufacturer

12 Colors 0.9mm SC / APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail

12 Colors 0.9mm SC / APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails Overview Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactur... Read More
2019-11-07 15:58:21
buy LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Cable 12 Colors online manufacturer

LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Cable 12 Colors

LC Connector 0.9mm cable 12 colors Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails Overview Optic fiber pigtail is the most basic component in fiber communication system.By different connector types and ... Read More
2019-11-07 15:58:21
buy 3 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Yellow Jacket Easy Installation online manufacturer

3 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Yellow Jacket Easy Installation

Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 3 Meters LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Yellow Jacket Easy Installation Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product description Length:3m | Color:LC to SC Easy installation OS2 9/125 ... Read More
2019-11-08 17:39:40
buy Tight Tube SM / MM 12 Strand 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Cable online manufacturer

Tight Tube SM / MM 12 Strand 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Cable

0.9mm LSZH loss / tight tube SM / MM 12 strand single mode fiber optic cable The 12 fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:27:30
buy 3db 12 Fiber Optic Attenuator / MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um online manufacturer

3db 12 Fiber Optic Attenuator / MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um

Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Name 3db 12 Fiber MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Description The MPO fiber optical attenuator has female and male connectors. The ... Read More
2020-04-01 15:30:24
Page 1 of 40|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|