Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks

  • 55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks
  • 55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks
  • 55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks
  • 55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks
55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks
Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: New Light
Certification: CE / ISO / RoHS
Model Number: FC / ST / LC / SC / MPO
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: can be negotiated
Packaging Details: standard export package
Delivery Time: 2-10 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, paypal
Supply Ability: 100,000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Material: Plastic / Metal Connector Type: SC / LC / ST / FC / MPO
Mode Type: Single Mode Repeatability: >1000 Times
Insertion Loss: Less Than 0.3 DB Return Loss: PC ≥ 45dB UPC ≥55dB APC ≥65dB
Delivery Time: 2-10 Working Days After Receive Payment Packing: Standard Export Package
Payment Term: T/T , L/C , PAYPAL , WESTEN UNION , MONEY GRAM Certificate: CE , ISO , RoHS
High Light:

sc simplex adapter

,

lc fiber optic adapter

 

 

SC APC Single mode simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor Low Insertion Loss adaptor for optic fiber cable

 

 

 

Specifications

 

 

Products Description:
Different adapters are available. Compartmentalized carrying case keeps all your couplers in one place for easy access.
Low insertion and high return loss.
Excellent repeatability and change ability.
Simplex and deplex available.
Standard compliances:
ANSI.
Bellcore.
TIA/EIA standards.
Certificated CE& RoHS.
Features and Benefits:
Compliant with: ANSI,Bellcore,TIA/EIA standards.
Dust caps protect against debris and contamination.
Low insertion (<0.2 dB) and high return loss (>55 dB).
Excellent repeatability and changeability.
Simplex and duplex available.
Active device termination.
Operating temperature: - 40 degree +85 degree.
Telecom networks.
CATV networks
Local area networks.


55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 0

 

 


 

 

 

More picture 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 1

 

 

 

Your may like 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 2

 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 3

 

 

 

                                                     Company introduction 

 

New Light Optics Technology Limited specialized in the Optical communication products R & D, manufacture,sales and service as high-tech company.Our factory was established in 2011 and with 6 years OEM and manufacture experience for customer all over the world.

 

Our product line include: Patch Cord/Pigtails,Patch Cord Cables,MTP/MPO Patch Cord,Fiber Optical adapter, attenuator, Fiber optical connector... Etc.

 

Our products widely used in Telecommunication,Fiber optical CATV, digital internet fiber transmit,data base station,etc.

 

Company have high tech technology, professional R & D team, advanced production equipment,sophisticate skill engineers. And high quality control system,our products offer to customers to USA,European,Brazil,Middle East,and Asia more than 60 countries and areas.

 

Products received  high reputation and feedback from all customers!

 

Please contact us if any we can support and cooperate together!

 

 

 

Production 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 4

 

 

 

Test 

 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 5

 

 

Quality control 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 6

 

 

Packing 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 7

 

 

 

Delivery and payment 

 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 8

 

 

 

How to contact us 

 

55 DB Return Loss Fiber Optic Connector Adapters SC APC For Telecom Networks 9

 

Contact Details
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Alice

Tel: 0086-13534063703

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)