Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified

Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified

  • Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified
  • Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified
  • Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified
Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: New Light
Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
Price: Negotiate
Packaging Details: 10 piece per pack
Delivery Time: within 7 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Color: Red,blue Material: Metal,Plastic
Name: SC-FC/UPC Adapter Connector: SC-FC
Type: Duplex OEM: Available
High Light:

fiber optic cable adapter

,

sc simplex adapter

 Duplex SC-FC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter hybrid Metal Material for FTTH

 

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
  • Model Number: FC/SC
  • Package: Plastic box
  • Material: Metal

 

Key Features
 
FC style to SC style ,
Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications.
Free-hanging or panel-mount design.
RoHS Compliant
 
Functions:
 
A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
Specifications
Connector 1: FC
Connector 2: SC
Material: Metal

 

Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified 0

Contact Details
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Michael

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)