Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(36)
China PEI PC 10dB UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator ST FC LC 0.5 Multimode factory

PEI PC 10dB UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator ST FC LC 0.5 Multimode

10dB ST FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for telecommunication NEWLIGHT offers a full range of attenuators by its own injection molding plan and hardware plant, our attenuators passed strong mechanical ... Read More
2021-08-10 15:54:57
China 1620nm 3dB ST UPC Multimode Fiber Attenuator 250mW For Equipment factory

1620nm 3dB ST UPC Multimode Fiber Attenuator 250mW For Equipment

3dB ST Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female for equipment General Description As a optical passive devices, attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical instrument ... Read More
2021-08-10 15:54:53
China LC SC APC 15dB Fixed Fiber Attenuator Male To Female 250mW factory

LC SC APC 15dB Fixed Fiber Attenuator Male To Female 250mW

15dB LC SC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female for telecommunication General Description As a optical passive devices, attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical ... Read More
2021-08-10 15:46:17
China 3dB SC FC UPC Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female IEC Single mode factory

3dB SC FC UPC Optical Fiber Attenuator Male To Female IEC Single mode

3dB SC FC UPC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female for telecommunication General Description As a optical passive devices, attenuators mainly used in fiber optic to debug optical power performance & optical ... Read More
2021-08-10 15:44:39
China SUS304 Spring SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB For Telecommunication factory

SUS304 Spring SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 5dB For Telecommunication

5dB SC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode for telecommunication Fiber Optic Attenuator is one kind of optical passive device which is used to debug the performance of the optical power in the optical ... Read More
2021-08-10 15:39:40
China 3db Female Green Mpo Single Mode Optical Fiber Loopback Attenuator For 12 Fibers factory

3db Female Green Mpo Single Mode Optical Fiber Loopback Attenuator For 12 Fibers

Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator Product Name 3db Female Green MPO Single-Mode Optical Fiber Loopback Attenuator For 12 Fibers Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator Product Description This MPO loopback attenuator is ... Read More
2020-04-01 15:30:24
China 3db 12 Fiber Optic Attenuator / MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um factory

3db 12 Fiber Optic Attenuator / MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um

Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Name 3db 12 Fiber MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator Single Mode 9/125 Um Fiber Optic Attenuator Product Description The MPO fiber optical attenuator has female and male connectors. The ... Read More
2020-04-01 15:30:24
China 12 core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator For Fiber Optical Cable / Patch Cord factory

12 core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator For Fiber Optical Cable / Patch Cord

Product Description 12 core MPO / MTP Fiber Optic loopback Attenuator For Fiber Optical Cable / Patch Cord A fiber optic attenuator, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to ... Read More
2019-11-05 11:14:53
China Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Plastic Material MPO / MTP For 12 Fiber factory

Male To Female Single Mode Fiber Attenuator Plastic Material MPO / MTP For 12 Fiber

Product Description MPO / MTP male to female single mode Attenuator For 12 fiber New Light MPO Attenuator is used to reduce optical-signal electric power in all channels of 40/100G Parallel Optic Transmission, ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:48:38
China High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment factory

High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment

Product Description Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss Fixed Plug-in FC Type Optic Fiber AttenuatorsInsertion Loss Read More
2018-10-15 10:33:21
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|