Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(137)
China Waterproof Ftta Sc Apc Fiber Patch Cord Ip67 Fiber H Connector Yellow factory

Waterproof Ftta Sc Apc Fiber Patch Cord Ip67 Fiber H Connector Yellow

Waterproof ftta sc apc fiber patch cord ip67 fiber H connector Description: Fiber optic round cable pigtails are used for linking the equipment and components in the fiber optic network. They are with various ... Read More
2019-12-27 11:12:04
China FTTA Fiber Optic Cable With Ip68 Fiber Optical Waterproof Connector factory

FTTA Fiber Optic Cable With Ip68 Fiber Optical Waterproof Connector

FTTA Fiber Optic Cable with Ip68 Fiber Optical waterproof connector Description: Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base ... Read More
2019-12-27 11:12:04
China Customized Ftta Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Ip68 Fiber H Connector factory

Customized Ftta Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Ip68 Fiber H Connector

Waterproof ftta fiber optic patch cord supplier ip68 fiber H connector Description: Outdoor waterproof Optical Fiber OptiTap SC/APC Drop Patch Cords Cables Jumpers with one copper wire, Outer jacket is PE ... Read More
2019-12-27 11:12:04
China SM / MM Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord FULLAXS Connector Corrosion Resistant factory

SM / MM Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord FULLAXS Connector Corrosion Resistant

Waterproof FULLAXS Connector SM / MM outdoor fiber optic patch cable Description: Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable ... Read More
2019-12-27 11:12:04
China HUAWEI Mini SC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Waterproof Outdoor Patch Cord factory

HUAWEI Mini SC Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Waterproof Outdoor Patch Cord

HUAWEI Mini SC connector fiber optic waterproof outdoor patch cord Description: Sealed Circular IP 67 ODVA Duplex LC fiber patch cable assemblies are available in both single mode and multimode version, this ... Read More
2019-12-24 18:15:47
China Mini Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Connector Huawei Model factory

Mini Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord With SC / APC Connector Huawei Model

Mini Outdoor Patch Cord with SC / APC Connector Huawei Model Description: New design Toptap SC FTTA outdoor patch cord assemblies provide an cost effective, easy, environmental seal and mechanical protection ... Read More
2019-12-24 16:12:03
China FTTA Outdoor Waterproof IP67 Field Fast Assembly Mini Sc / APC Connector factory

FTTA Outdoor Waterproof IP67 Field Fast Assembly Mini Sc / APC Connector

FTTA Outdoor Waterproof IP67 Field Fast Assembly Mini Sc / APC Description: Waterproof outdoor Mini SC APC Fast filed assembly connector which compatiable with optitap adapter. Suitable for drop flat cable,3... Read More
2019-12-24 16:12:03
China Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC Connector Yellow factory

Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC Connector Yellow

Duplex 2.0mm 2m LSZH E2000 APC connector fiber optic patch cord supplier Description: Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick ... Read More
2019-12-24 16:12:03
China IEC Standard SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Flammability Rating LSZH Jacket Network Cable factory

IEC Standard SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Flammability Rating LSZH Jacket Network Cable

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: IEC Standard SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Flammability Rating LSZH Jacket Network Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Optical fiber patch cord is divided into ... Read More
2019-12-19 16:15:23
China 40G Data Transmission SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode 1310 / 1550nm factory

40G Data Transmission SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Single Mode 1310 / 1550nm

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Duplex Fiber Cable Blue SC UPC Single-Mode 1310nm SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Optical fiber jumpers are commonly used for single-mode ... Read More
2019-12-19 16:15:23
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|