Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certifications
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certifications
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(168)
China LC APC Armoured 8 Degree Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc Lc factory

LC APC Armoured 8 Degree Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc Lc

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC APC 8 degree polishing armoured fiber optic patch cord sc lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Armored optical fiber has important applications in telecommunicatio... Read More
2020-07-10 11:35:22
China Ceramic Ferrule Metal Armored SC APC 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

Ceramic Ferrule Metal Armored SC APC 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC APC polishing ceramic ferrule metal cable armored fiber optic patch cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : The so-called armored optical fiber (optical cable) is ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:33:58
China Simplex SC Armored APC Polishing Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

Simplex SC Armored APC Polishing Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: Simplex SC Customized Length Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords In APC Polishing Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : According to the place of use Indoor armored cable: ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:29:30
China SC Indoor Simplex Armored UPC And APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads factory

SC Indoor Simplex Armored UPC And APC Fiber Optic Patch Leads

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: SC Indoor Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Leads UPC And APC Type Connectors Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Single armor refers to an optical cable without ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:27:29
China ST SC LC Indoor Simplex Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types factory

ST SC LC Indoor Simplex Armored 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: ST SC LC Indoor 3.0mm Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Outdoor armored optical cable: There are light armor and heavy ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:26:32
China LC Light Armor Anti Bite And Rats Simplex 0.3dB Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

LC Light Armor Anti Bite And Rats Simplex 0.3dB Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: ST SC LC Indoor 3.0mm Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Types Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : In the case of outdoor aerial optical cables, in order to avoid ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:24:36
China High Speed Transmission 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc factory

High Speed Transmission 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 3M Length High Speed Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc Lc Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : The application of the 2.0mm diameter cable and the 3.0mm diameter ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:21:06
China Sc Lc Blue Connector Internet 5G Optical Fiber Patch Cord factory

Sc Lc Blue Connector Internet 5G Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 5G Internet Application Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Lc Blue Connector Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Common fiber optical patch cord on the market have the following ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:19:46
China Long Distance Transfer Internet Catv Duplex 40G SC UPC Patch Cord factory

Long Distance Transfer Internet Catv Duplex 40G SC UPC Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: 40G long distance transfer Internet catv Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Fiber optic jumper products are widely used in: ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:13:27
China FC PC Polishing 850um MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3.0 Black Boot factory

FC PC Polishing 850um MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3.0 Black Boot

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: FC PC polishing 850um wavelength MM simplex patch cord 3.0 black boot Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Do not look directly at the end of the fiber when the laser ... Read More
2020-07-10 11:11:15
Page 1 of 17|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|