Home Products

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Fiber Patch Cord

(79)
China PVC Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10 Meter Length LC DX MM 2.0 Diameter For CATV factory

PVC Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10 Meter Length LC DX MM 2.0 Diameter For CATV

fiber optic patch cord name LC DX MM 2.0 diameter PVC material 10meter length fiber optic patch cord for CATV fiber optic patch cord description FTTH transmission patch cord ,Fiber optic patch cord (also known ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:56:13
China Duplex Count Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC Green Connector APC Polish Ferrule factory

Duplex Count Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord SC Green Connector APC Polish Ferrule

fiber optic patch cord name SC green connector APC polish ferrule duplex fiber optic patch cord for fiber to the home fiber optic patch cord description Fiber optic patch cord (also known as fiber optic ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:56:13
China OTDR Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC Launch 3.0 LSZH OM3 50/125 Patch Cord factory

OTDR Multimode Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC Launch 3.0 LSZH OM3 50/125 Patch Cord

OTDR multi mode fiber optic SC-SC launch 3.0 LSZH cable OM3 50/125 patch cord New light OTDR launch cable, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:56:13
China D80 FSI 600um Energy Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1700um Tight Cladding Diameter Silica Core factory

D80 FSI 600um Energy Optical Fiber Patch Cord 1700um Tight Cladding Diameter Silica Core

D80 SI300um energy laser-welding Optical Fiber Patch Cord silica core The end face precision grinding large core energy fiber, with high precision D80 connector with air gap and sapphire protection, realizes ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:56:13
China Energy Laser Welding Optical Fiber Patch Cord Silica Core D80 SI300um 5M Length factory

Energy Laser Welding Optical Fiber Patch Cord Silica Core D80 SI300um 5M Length

D80 SI300um energy laser-welding Optical Fiber Patch Cord silica core D80 fiber Connectors with a Copper based high-accuracy fiber ferrule for effective heat removal, fine polished fiber end face with Sapphire ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:56:13
China Energy Schedule Ptical Fiber Patch Cord Layer Material D80 SI200 400/500/600um factory

Energy Schedule Ptical Fiber Patch Cord Layer Material D80 SI200 400/500/600um

5M D80 SI200 / 300 / 400 / 500 / 600um energy schedule Optical Fiber Patch Cord silica core layer material Material specification For pure silica core layer material, cladding materials for mixed ores, coated ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:56:13
China OM5 1 M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC - SC PVC Multi Mode factory

OM5 1 M Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC UPC - SC PVC Multi Mode

OM5 1m LC UPC - SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC Multimode Description As the continuously increased bandwidth demand, the types of fiber patch cable are also updating quickly. OM5 fiber cable, ... Read More
2019-07-17 10:10:42
China 2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord , simplex G657B3 Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables factory

2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord , simplex G657B3 Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables

2.0mm Optical Fiber Patch Cord , simplex G657B3 Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables G657B3 cable use the LSZH material , it will be more anti-bending . the diameter of the bending can be 5mm . the fiber cable ... Read More
2019-06-05 15:37:45
China multi mode ST-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm duplex PVC orange cable factory

multi mode ST-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm duplex PVC orange cable

multi mode ST-LC connector optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm duplex PVC orange cable Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord consists of a single-mode or multi-mode fiber cord and two connectors, one at each ... Read More
2019-06-04 11:06:40
China Yellow Outjacket E2000 Patch Cord Fiber Optic APC Metal Cap Connector SM DX PVC Indoor factory

Yellow Outjacket E2000 Patch Cord Fiber Optic APC Metal Cap Connector SM DX PVC Indoor

indoor E2000 APC metal cap connector SM DX PVC fiber optic patch cord yellow outjacket Fiber optic cable have indoor and outdoor type . We can customized the patch cord according to your request of using . the ... Read More
2019-05-27 16:02:41
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|