Home Products

MPO MTP Cable

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Cable

(132)
China 4 Duplex MPO MTP Cable , Customized Length Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color factory

4 Duplex MPO MTP Cable , Customized Length Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color

Product Description MPO/MTP Fanout Patch Cable , MPO/MTP to 8 x LC (4 Duplex) OM3 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua This 5 meter (16.5ft) high-quality MPO to 8x LC(4 Duplex) Fanout/breakout Cable, MPO Connector ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:06:57
China Female MPO - MPO Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50 / 125  24 Core Multimode 10ft Length factory

Female MPO - MPO Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50 / 125 24 Core Multimode 10ft Length

Product Description female MPO - MPO fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125 3.0 cable Multimode Fiber 24 core Fiber 10ft Delivery : We can delivery it by air and by sea . it is according to your quantity and requirements ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:05:35
China 12 Fibers Fan Out MTP MPO Cable  OM3 / OM4 For Interconnect Cassettes factory

12 Fibers Fan Out MTP MPO Cable OM3 / OM4 For Interconnect Cassettes

MTP MPO cable OM3 / OM4 12 fibers Fan Out MPO male / femal connector Product Description: Data Transmission 12 Core MPO to LC Fan Out Patch Cord. MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels ... Read More
2021-03-03 15:01:54
China Male Connector 8 Fiber 3.0mm OM3 MPO Cable Assembly factory

Male Connector 8 Fiber 3.0mm OM3 MPO Cable Assembly

Description of MPO fiber breakout singlemode / Multimode(OM3) MPO cable 8F MPO To LC Breakout Cable MM 50/125um Aqua PVC 3.0mm MPO Patch Cable are used to make the interconnections between the MTP/MPO cassettes ... Read More
2020-10-30 16:25:17
China PVC Jacket 50/125um 3.0mm Cable MM MPO Breakout Fibers factory

PVC Jacket 50/125um 3.0mm Cable MM MPO Breakout Fibers

Description of MPO breakout fibers singlemode / Multimode fiber optic patch cords Breakout fibers are used to flexibly allocate bandwidth resources to routers. They cooperate with a breakout optical module to ... Read More
2020-10-30 16:23:19
China Single Mode Bending Breakout 1300nm 12F 24F MPO Fiber Jumper factory

Single Mode Bending Breakout 1300nm 12F 24F MPO Fiber Jumper

Description of MPO breakout fibers singlemode / Multimode fiber optic patch cords The maintenance method of the MPO and LC optical fibers applies to the mapping optical fibers. The maintenance method of the ... Read More
2020-10-30 16:17:58
China Structured Cabling 40G 100G 1300nm MM MTP Fiber Jumper factory

Structured Cabling 40G 100G 1300nm MM MTP Fiber Jumper

Description of MTP® Assemblies fiber jumper MTP® Assemblies that specially dsigned for laser optimized 40G/100G structured cabling system that employs parallel optics transmission. For 40G Ethernet, 4Tx and 4 ... Read More
2020-10-30 16:15:17
China OM3 OM4 Pre Connector Femaile To Male MTP Trunk Cable factory

OM3 OM4 Pre Connector Femaile To Male MTP Trunk Cable

Description of MTP® femaile to male Trunk Cable Pre-connector MTP® Trunk Cable Assemblies are made up of 12, 24, 48 fiber LSZH jacketed micro cables terminated at both ends with MTP® Connectors (without pins). ... Read More
2020-10-30 16:13:16
China PVC Jacket 12F Female To Male 3.5mm OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Cable factory

PVC Jacket 12F Female To Male 3.5mm OM3 OM4 MPO MTP Cable

Description of MTP® Female to 12F MTP® Male micro cables Pre-connector MTP® Trunk Cable Assemblies are made up of 12, 24, 48 fiber LSZH jacketed micro cables terminated at both ends with MTP® Connectors ... Read More
2020-10-30 16:12:00
China MTP To LC Breakout G657A1 MPT MPO Patch Cord factory

MTP To LC Breakout G657A1 MPT MPO Patch Cord

Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Product Name MTP To LC Breakout Cable Singlemode G657A1 PVC 3.0mm MPT MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Description MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:16:42
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|