Home Products

MPO MTP Cable

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO MTP Cable

(126)
China MTP To LC Breakout G657A1 MPT MPO Patch Cord factory

MTP To LC Breakout G657A1 MPT MPO Patch Cord

Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Product Name MTP To LC Breakout Cable Singlemode G657A1 PVC 3.0mm MPT MPO Patch Cord Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Description MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MPO fiber optic ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:16:42
China 8F MPO To LC MM 50/125um PVC 3.0mm MPO MTP Cable factory

8F MPO To LC MM 50/125um PVC 3.0mm MPO MTP Cable

Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Product Name 8F MPO To LC Breakout Cable MM 50/125um Aqua PVC 3.0mm MPO Patch Cable Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Description 8F MPO To LC Breakout Cable MM 50/125um Aqua PVC 3.0mm MPO ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:15:43
China Female To 4 DX SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optical Cable factory

Female To 4 DX SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optical Cable

Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Product Name MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female To 4 DX SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optical Cable Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Description MPO Trunk Cable MPO Female To 4 DX SC Multimode OM3 Fiber ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:15:04
China Aqua LC Duplex Pre Terminated 12 Core MPO MTP Cable factory

Aqua LC Duplex Pre Terminated 12 Core MPO MTP Cable

Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Product Name 12 Core MTP Optical Connector Aqua LC Duplex Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Description 12 Core MTP Optical Connector Aqua LC Duplex Pre ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:14:17
China OM4 100G Transmission 12 Strand MTP Patch Cable factory

OM4 100G Transmission 12 Strand MTP Patch Cable

Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Product Name OM4 100G Transmission MTP Patch Cable 12 Strand Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Description OM4 100G Transmission MTP Patch Cable 12 Strand Multimode ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:13:19
China 24 Fiber LC To MTP Male Or Female MPO MTP Cable factory

24 Fiber LC To MTP Male Or Female MPO MTP Cable

Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Product Name 24 Fiber Black Boot LC To MTP Breakout Cable Male Or Female MPO MTP Fiber Connector Fiber Optic MPO MTP cable Description Plenum cable is jacketed with a fire-retardant ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:11:24
China 8 Core MPO MTP Cable LC Unitboot PVC 3.0mm 850/953/1300nm Wavelength Fiber Patch Cord factory

8 Core MPO MTP Cable LC Unitboot PVC 3.0mm 850/953/1300nm Wavelength Fiber Patch Cord

8 Core MPO MTP Cable LC Unitboot PVC 3.0mm 850/953/1300nm Wavelength Fiber Patch Cord New Light Uniboot LC patchcord uses unified connectors housing and single-jacketed 3.0mm duplex cable. It dramatically ... Read More
2020-06-10 09:34:31
China OM3 - 300 12 Core MPO to MPO male aqua fan out Fiber Optic PVC  Cable factory

OM3 - 300 12 Core MPO to MPO male aqua fan out Fiber Optic PVC Cable

OM3 - 300 12 Core MPO to MPO male aqua fan out Fiber Optic PVC Cable There are 6 pcs 12 core MPO conectory on each side of the patch cord .Total have 12 MPO connector in this patch cord .and the fiber count is ... Read More
2020-06-10 09:34:21
China 12 And 24 Core MPO To 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable Fiber Types Multi Color factory

12 And 24 Core MPO To 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable Fiber Types Multi Color

12 and 24 core cable fiber types MPO to 4 duplex LC breakout cable Description MTP/MPO cables play an important role in ultra-high-density cabling. They deliver the extra bandwidth needed for high data ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
China MM SM MPO To 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB factory

MM SM MPO To 4 Duplex LC Breakout Cable Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB

MM SM Low Loss 0.35dB & Standard Loss 0.60dB MPO to 4 duplex LC breakout cable Description MPO to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical transceiver ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
Page 1 of 13|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|