Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certifications
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certifications
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(65)
China LC APC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Loopback With Housing Metal / Plastic factory

LC APC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Loopback With Housing Metal / Plastic

LC APC UPC duplex fiber loopback with Housing metal and plastic LC APC UPC duplex fiber loopback with Housing metal and plastic Similar as patch cords, fiber optic loopbacks can be with various jacket types and ... Read More
2020-06-10 09:33:51
China SC / PC Male To ST / PC Female Fiber Optic Transfer Adapter With Metal ST Port factory

SC / PC Male To ST / PC Female Fiber Optic Transfer Adapter With Metal ST Port

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name SC / PC Male to ST / PC Female Fiber Optic Transfer Adaptor With Metal ST Port Fiber Optic Adaptor Description 1.This is a Fiber Optic Transfer Adaptor, SC connector ferrule in ... Read More
2019-11-22 17:11:08
China Single  Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC / PC Male To LC / PC Female With Metal LC Port factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter SC / PC Male To LC / PC Female With Metal LC Port

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name Fiber Optic Transfer Adaptor SC / PC Male to LC / PC Female With Metal LC Port Fiber Optic Adaptor Description 1.This is a Fiber Optic Transfer Adaptor, SC connector ferrule in ... Read More
2019-11-22 17:11:08
China FC Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Applicate For Fiber Optic Bare Cable Of Test Center factory

FC Connector Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Applicate For Fiber Optic Bare Cable Of Test Center

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: FC Connector Bare Fiber Adapter Applicate For Fiber Optic Bare Cable Of Test Center Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : New Light Optics FC type bare fiber optic cable adaptor is ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
China FC Bare Optic Fiber Adapter Gray Metal FC Fiber Optic Connector Couplers factory

FC Bare Optic Fiber Adapter Gray Metal FC Fiber Optic Connector Couplers

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: FC Bare Optic Fiber Adapter Gray Metal FC Fiber Optic Connector Couplers Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : This FC conector bare fiber optic cable adaptor have two type : long ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
China Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC Connector Fiber Optic Couplers Metal Material UPC factory

Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC Connector Fiber Optic Couplers Metal Material UPC

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: Bare Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector Fiber Optic Couplers Metal Material UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : Round type SC bare optic fiber have UPC and APC ferrule ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
China Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center factory

Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: Gray Bare Adapter Fiber Optic SC Type Fiber Optic Couplers For Test Center Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : This is round type SC UPC adaptor for bare fiber . It is very ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
China SC Bare Optical Fiber Adapter UPC Single Mode Type Metal Material Square Adaptor factory

SC Bare Optical Fiber Adapter UPC Single Mode Type Metal Material Square Adaptor

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: SC Bare Optical Fiber Adapter UPC Single Mode Type Metal Material Square Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor Description : SC UPC is single mode , ferrule is UPC polishing ,connector ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
China SC Bare Fiber Adaptor Square Shape Single Mode UPC Polishing factory

SC Bare Fiber Adaptor Square Shape Single Mode UPC Polishing

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: SC Bare Fiber Adaptor Square Shape Single Mode UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Adaptor Common Description : It is square shape metal SC bare fiber adaptor , blue color SC connector ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
China Blue Round SC Bare Network Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Polishing factory

Blue Round SC Bare Network Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Polishing

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: Blue Round SC Bare Fiber Optic Network Adapter Single Mode UPC Polishing Fiber Optic Adaptor Common Description : Bare fiber adaptor is an widly use tool for optical fiber data ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|