Home Products

mpo fanout cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo fanout cable

(59)
China 50 meters  MTP  -   MTP MPO fanout cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable factory

50 meters MTP - MTP MPO fanout cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable

Description : 50 meters MTP - MTP MPO MTP cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable Features High Performance in IL & RL 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed for low loss and ... Read More
2018-07-23 16:08:14
China 4 Duplex MPO MTP Cable , Customized Length Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color factory

4 Duplex MPO MTP Cable , Customized Length Breakout Fiber Optic Cable With Aqua Color

Product Description MPO/MTP Fanout Patch Cable , MPO/MTP to 8 x LC (4 Duplex) OM3 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua This 5 meter (16.5ft) high-quality MPO to 8x LC(4 Duplex) Fanout/breakout Cable, MPO Connector ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China Optic Fiber  MPO MTP Cable  Patch Cord simplex / duplex  ,  patch cable 8 core / 12 core factory

Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core

Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core Product Description Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core MPO/MTP trunk cables ... Read More
2018-07-23 16:13:06
China 8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC  fan out optical fiber patch cord factory

8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan out optical fiber patch cord

MTP MPO Cable Product Name 8 core MPO fiber Cable single-mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan-out optical fiber patch cord MTP MPO Cable Product Description MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, ... Read More
2019-12-04 17:05:39
China Plug Type MPO MTP Cable Connector Connect Mpo Cassette Patch Panel factory

Plug Type MPO MTP Cable Connector Connect Mpo Cassette Patch Panel

mpo 24 cable mpo mtp fiber connector connect mpo cassette patch panel MPO MTP Cable Overview New light manufacturers data center grade mpo optical connector om3 multimode fibre optic cable for mpo cassette ... Read More
2019-11-22 17:36:22
China male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12  / 32 core factory

male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core

Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core The MPO /MTP connector have male and female type . male connector with PIN and female connectory without PIN . ... Read More
2019-06-05 15:29:29
China Male - Male MPO MTP Cable OM3 - 300 50 / 125 12 Core With Low Insertion Loss factory

Male - Male MPO MTP Cable OM3 - 300 50 / 125 12 Core With Low Insertion Loss

Product Description inport 12 core MPO / MTP male to male fiber optic Cable OM3-300 50/125 patchcord High Speed and High Density MPO to MPO Patch Cable, (MPO FEMALE Connector without PIN). Low insertion loss ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China OM3 Multi Mode MPO MTP Cable Type B 8 Core Blue Color With 125 Micron Cladding factory

OM3 Multi Mode MPO MTP Cable Type B 8 Core Blue Color With 125 Micron Cladding

Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers Product Description Type B MPO - MPO Patch Cord 3.3 ft OM3 Multi Mode Fiber 8 core Fibers for QSFP +Transceivers OM4 ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China 3.3ft  MPO MTP Cable High Density Design 40GbE 8 Core For QSFP Transceivers factory

3.3ft MPO MTP Cable High Density Design 40GbE 8 Core For QSFP Transceivers

Product Description 3.3ft MPO-MPO fan out Patch Cord, 40GbE 8 core Fiber for QSFP Transceivers Application OM3 Type: MPO Patch Cord & 8 Core Fiber Cable For QSFP+Tansceiver, 50/125mm OM3 Multimode Fiber, ... Read More
2018-11-19 16:37:52
China Trunk MPO MTP Cable MPO TO MPO 12 Core OM5 Fiber Lime Green Optic Patch Cord factory

Trunk MPO MTP Cable MPO TO MPO 12 Core OM5 Fiber Lime Green Optic Patch Cord

MPO MTP Trunk Cable MPO TO MPO 12 Core OM5 Fiber Lime Green Optic Patch Cord MPO MTP Cable Overview OM5 fiber has been approved as a new multimode optical fiber for high-speed data center applications. It is ... Read More
2019-11-12 14:48:26
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|