Home Products

Fiber Optic Tools

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Tools

(27)
China FTTX 2.5mm 1.5mm SC FC ST Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner factory

FTTX 2.5mm 1.5mm SC FC ST Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner

Decription of Fiber Optic One Click SC Connector Cleaner One-click fiber optic cleaner pen is very popular for a clean tool, it is designed to replace traditional cotton swabs + alcohol,when using just one ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China SC FC ST LC one click 2.5mm / Ø 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen factory

SC FC ST LC one click 2.5mm / Ø 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen

Fiber Optic Tools Description of SC FC ST one click 2.5mm / Ø 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Product features of SC FC ST one click 2.5mm / Ø 1.25mm Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen: Ø 1.25mm cleanable interface: LC, MC ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China SC FC ST 2.5mm 800 Cleaner 	Fiber Optic Tools factory

SC FC ST 2.5mm 800 Cleaner Fiber Optic Tools

Fiber Optic Tools Product Name SC FC ST Fiber Optic Cleaning Tools 2.5mm Diameter 800 Cleans Using Life Time Cleaner Fiber Optic Tools Description "Optical fiber cleaning pen" is a high-performance, new type of ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China Adapters And Ferrules SC φ 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner factory

Adapters And Ferrules SC φ 2.5mm Fiber Optic Cleaner

Fiber Optic Tools Product Name SC Fiber Optic Cleaner Cleans SC φ 2.5mm Adapters And Ferrules With Over 800 Cleans Fiber Optic Tools Description Optical fiber cleaning pen is a tool that uses special non... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China SC APC SM Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node factory

SC APC SM Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node

Fiber Optic Passive Receiver Name: SC APC SM Fiber Optical Passive Receiver Green Color Mini FTTH Passive Optical Node Fiber Optic Passive Receiver Description SC/APC to RF CATV converter for digital television... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China Fiber Optical Passive Receiver Fiber Optic Tools factory

Fiber Optical Passive Receiver Fiber Optic Tools

Fiber Optic Passive Receiver Name: SC APC single-mode fiber Optical passive receiver 1550nm wavelength Fiber Optic Passive Receiver Description Passive FTTH fiber optic home receivers are suitable for cable ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China FTTH Handheld Fusion Splicer 4.3 Inch Digital LCD Screen 8 Sec Splicing Time factory

FTTH Handheld Fusion Splicer 4.3 Inch Digital LCD Screen 8 Sec Splicing Time

FTTH KF-115 Handheld 8 sec splicing time , 4.3 inch digital LCD screen Fusion Splicer KF-115 Handheld Fusion Splicer, with high performance price ratio, With smart appearance, reliable quality, KF-115 is a ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China Small Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optical Core To Core Digital Alignment Fusion Splicing Machine factory

Small Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optical Core To Core Digital Alignment Fusion Splicing Machine

F-97 smal handheld Fiber Optical core to core digital alignment Fusion Splicing Machine Features ●Handheld, Small, Light ●Industrial standard screen ●Various colors are available ●Core to core digital alignment ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China Anti Shock FTTx Fusion Splicer / Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine factory

Anti Shock FTTx Fusion Splicer / Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine

F-18S Handheld FTTx Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine Anti-dust Buttons Abrasion-resistant coating , Automatic inductive heater Fast heating 18 seconds More stable holder clamps ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
China Auto , Half And Manual Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine factory

Auto , Half And Manual Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine

KF - 6471 Auto , half and manual Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine KF-6471 Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer adopts a brand new design. Its powerful function and super low splicing loss fully satisfies ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|