Home Products

MPO Cassette Module

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Cassette Module

(21)
China OS2 24 Fiber Low Loss Insertion Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter Fiber Cassette factory

OS2 24 Fiber Low Loss Insertion Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter Fiber Cassette

OS2 12fiber low loss insertion mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter fiber cassette Product description: New Light OS2 12fiber low loss insertion mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter fiber cassette contain ... Read More
2019-11-12 14:54:55
China OS2 12 Fiber MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter factory

OS2 12 Fiber MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter

OS2 12fiber low loss insertion mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter fiber cassette Product description: New Light OS2 12fiber low loss insertion mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter fiber cassette A With ... Read More
2019-11-12 14:54:55
China OEM Mpo Mtp Connector / LC Duplex Adapter Mpo Mtp Cassette Standard Method A factory

OEM Mpo Mtp Connector / LC Duplex Adapter Mpo Mtp Cassette Standard Method A

OS2 24fiber mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter mpo mtp cassette Standard Method A Product description: New Light OS2 24fiber mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter mpo mtp cassette Standard Method A come ... Read More
2019-11-12 14:54:55
China Plastics MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter Mpo Mtp Cassette factory

Plastics MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter Mpo Mtp Cassette

OS2 12fiber mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter mpo mtp cassette Standard Method A Product description: MTP* Fiber Optic Cassettes consist of pre-terminated LC or SC adapters for quick and easy deployment ... Read More
2019-11-12 14:54:55
China 12core 24core MPO/MTP Module Cassettes For MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels Chassis Enclosures factory

12core 24core MPO/MTP Module Cassettes For MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels Chassis Enclosures

12core 24core MPO/MTP Module Cassettes for MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels Chassis Enclosures Product description: New Light MPO/MTP module Cassettes is mainly used to divide the 12 or 24 fibers MPO/MTP ... Read More
2019-11-07 18:25:21
China Low Loss MPO Cassette Module The Singlemode Or Multimode MPO Elite Connector factory

Low Loss MPO Cassette Module The Singlemode Or Multimode MPO Elite Connector

Low loss The singlemode or multimode MPO Elite connector for MPO Cassette modules Product description: New Light offers Low loss The singlemode or multimode MPO Elite connector for MPO Cassette modules for MPO ... Read More
2019-11-07 18:25:21
China 2x MPO-12 To 12x LC Duplex , Type A , 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MPO Cassette factory

2x MPO-12 To 12x LC Duplex , Type A , 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MPO Cassette

2x MPO-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MPO Cassette Product description: New Light The singlemode or multimode MPO connector are multifiber connections used in high-density backplane ... Read More
2019-11-07 18:25:21
China 2x MPO-12 To 12x LC Duplex , Type A , 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette factory

2x MPO-12 To 12x LC Duplex , Type A , 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette

2x MPO-12 to 12x LC Duplex, Type A, 24 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette Product description: New Light MPO fiber connectors utilize precision molded MT ferrules, with metal guide pins and precise housing ... Read More
2019-11-07 18:25:21
China MPO-12 To 6x LC Duplex , Type A , 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MPO Cassette factory

MPO-12 To 6x LC Duplex , Type A , 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MPO Cassette

MPO-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode FHD MPO Cassette Product description: MTP/MPO cassettes are all made with high quality Corning fiber optic cable and are available in variours fiber ... Read More
2019-11-07 18:25:21
China Multimode FHD MPO Cassette Module MPO-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM3 factory

Multimode FHD MPO Cassette Module MPO-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM3

MPO-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette Product description: New Light fiber optic MTP/MPO cassettes are an easy and low cost no-splice solution to transfer from multi-fiber ... Read More
2019-11-07 18:25:21
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|