Home Products

Fiber Optic WDM

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certifications
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certifications
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic WDM

(25)
China 16 Channels Fiber Optic WDM , Fiber Optic Splitter LC UPC Connector Wide Pass Band factory

16 Channels Fiber Optic WDM , Fiber Optic Splitter LC UPC Connector Wide Pass Band

16 Channels CWDM module Fiber Optic Splitter with LC UPC connector Description Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux ... Read More
2020-07-08 17:22:22
China SC APC Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber Optic WDM factory

SC APC Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber Optic WDM

Fiber Optic WDM product name 8 channel SC UPC CWDM mux and demux set fiber optic coarse wavelength division multiplexer Fiber Optic WDM Description Wavelength division multiplexing WDM (Wavelength Division ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:10:06
China SC ST LC Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber Optic WDM factory

SC ST LC Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber Optic WDM

Fiber Optic WDM product name SC ST LC Fiber Optic Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Cwdm And Dwdm Fiber Optic WDM Description The key goal of WDM is to simplify the development of drivers by providing a ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:08:01
China 2.0mm Cable FC Fiber Optic 1470nm DWDM Add Drop Multiplexer factory

2.0mm Cable FC Fiber Optic 1470nm DWDM Add Drop Multiplexer

Fiber Optic WDM product name 2.0mm Cable FC Fiber Optic DWDM Add-Drop Multiplexer Single-Mode Fiber 1470nm Wavelength Fiber Optic WDM Description The design of the communication system is different, and the ... Read More
2020-06-23 16:06:37
China 3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device ITU Channel factory

3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device ITU Channel

3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device ITU Channel 1.Description: 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ... Read More
2020-05-29 14:33:11
China FTTH/FTTx Fiber Optic WDM Optical Fiber Multiplexer Pass 1490nm & 1550nm 1310nm factory

FTTH/FTTx Fiber Optic WDM Optical Fiber Multiplexer Pass 1490nm & 1550nm 1310nm

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM optical fiber multiplexer 1 . Description FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman ... Read More
2020-05-29 14:33:11
China 4 8 16 18 Channel Filter Mini FWDM Device / 3 Ports Filter WDM For 1310 1490 1550 factory

4 8 16 18 Channel Filter Mini FWDM Device / 3 Ports Filter WDM For 1310 1490 1550

4 8 16 18 channel Filter Mini FWDM device 3 ports Filter WDM for 1310 1490 1550 1 . Description 1310/1490/1550 WDM devices based on thin-film filter technology are design to address the specific requirements of ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:17
China Multi Channel FWDM Filter WDM Steel Tube Communication Equipment factory

Multi Channel FWDM Filter WDM Steel Tube Communication Equipment

4 8 16 18 channel FWDM Filter WDM Steel Tube Communication Equipment 1 . Description FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:17
China single mode WDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module , FWDM Splitter Device factory

single mode WDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module , FWDM Splitter Device

4 8 16 18 channel WDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module, FWDM Splitter Device 1 . Description Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:16
China 1550nm Pass / 980nm Reflect Fiber Optic WDM , FWDM Optic Fiber Splitter factory

1550nm Pass / 980nm Reflect Fiber Optic WDM , FWDM Optic Fiber Splitter

1550nm Pass/980nm Reflect FWDM 980/1550nm Filter WDM optic fiber splitter Description The 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on environmentally stable thin-film filter technology. The ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|