Home Products

Fiber Optic WDM

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic WDM

(21)
China 3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device ITU Channel factory

3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device ITU Channel

3 Ports Optical Mux Demux 100Ghz 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Device ITU Channel 1.Description: 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ... Read More
2020-04-28 16:51:55
China FTTH/FTTx optical fiber multiplexer Pass 1490nm & 1550nm 1310nm optical wdm factory

FTTH/FTTx optical fiber multiplexer Pass 1490nm & 1550nm 1310nm optical wdm

FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM optical fiber multiplexer 1 . Description FTTH/FTTx Pass 1490nm & 1550nm Reflect 1310nm FWDM Filter WDM FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman ... Read More
2020-04-28 15:29:59
China 4 8 16 18 Channel Filter Mini FWDM Device / 3 Ports Filter WDM For 1310 1490 1550 factory

4 8 16 18 Channel Filter Mini FWDM Device / 3 Ports Filter WDM For 1310 1490 1550

4 8 16 18 channel Filter Mini FWDM device 3 ports Filter WDM for 1310 1490 1550 1 . Description 1310/1490/1550 WDM devices based on thin-film filter technology are design to address the specific requirements of ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:17
China Multi Channel FWDM Filter WDM Steel Tube Communication Equipment factory

Multi Channel FWDM Filter WDM Steel Tube Communication Equipment

4 8 16 18 channel FWDM Filter WDM Steel Tube Communication Equipment 1 . Description FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:17
China single mode WDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module , FWDM Splitter Device factory

single mode WDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module , FWDM Splitter Device

4 8 16 18 channel WDM CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Module, FWDM Splitter Device 1 . Description Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:16
China 1550nm Pass / 980nm Reflect Fiber Optic WDM , FWDM Optic Fiber Splitter factory

1550nm Pass / 980nm Reflect Fiber Optic WDM , FWDM Optic Fiber Splitter

1550nm Pass/980nm Reflect FWDM 980/1550nm Filter WDM optic fiber splitter Description The 1310/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on environmentally stable thin-film filter technology. The ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:15
China Fiber Optic Filter 3 Ports 100G 200G 1X2 DWDM Device For WDM Systems factory

Fiber Optic Filter 3 Ports 100G 200G 1X2 DWDM Device For WDM Systems

Fiber Optic Filter 3 Ports 100G 200G 1X2 DWDM Device for WDM systems Description DWDM ITU Components are the result of years of telecommunication experiences in thin-film filter technology. Individual ... Read More
2020-04-26 17:08:14
China 8 Channel Fiber Optic WDM Multiplexer SC UPC CWDM Mux / Demux Set ABS Module factory

8 Channel Fiber Optic WDM Multiplexer SC UPC CWDM Mux / Demux Set ABS Module

8 channel SC UPC CWDM mux and demux set fiber optic coarse wavelength division multiplexer FeaturesABS ModuleLow Insertion LossHigh Stability ApplicationsCATV LinksWDM SystemsSystem MonitoringTest and ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:57:50
China 1.2 Meter G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube / ABS Fiber Optic Filter FWDM 1 X 2 SC UPC Connector factory

1.2 Meter G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube / ABS Fiber Optic Filter FWDM 1 X 2 SC UPC Connector

1.2 meter G657A2 0.9mm steel tube / ABS fiber optic Filter FWDM 1 x 2 SC UPC connector Description FWDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:09
China System Monitoring Fiber Optic WDM G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube Wide Wavelength Range factory

System Monitoring Fiber Optic WDM G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube Wide Wavelength Range

1.2 meter G657A2 0.9mm steel tube fiber optic Filter FWDM 1 x 2 SC UPC connector Application 1. WDM system 2. CATV system 3. Telecommunication network system 4. Metro/Access networks 5. EDFA 6. Fiber optic ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:08
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|