Home Products

Fiber Optic WDM

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic WDM

(17)
China 3 Port SC APC FWDM Fiber Optic Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1×2 FWDM Device factory

3 Port SC APC FWDM Fiber Optic Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1×2 FWDM Device

1×2 FWDM Device (3 Port) SC APC FWDM fiber optic filter wavelength division multiplexer Wavelength-Division Multiplexing Series 1×2 FWDM Device (3 Port) Features Applications Low Insertion Loss High channel ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:57:50
China 8 Channel Fiber Optic WDM Multiplexer SC UPC CWDM Mux / Demux Set ABS Module factory

8 Channel Fiber Optic WDM Multiplexer SC UPC CWDM Mux / Demux Set ABS Module

8 channel SC UPC CWDM mux and demux set fiber optic coarse wavelength division multiplexer FeaturesABS ModuleLow Insertion LossHigh Stability ApplicationsCATV LinksWDM SystemsSystem MonitoringTest and ... Read More
2019-07-29 16:57:50
China 1.2 Meter G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube / ABS Fiber Optic Filter FWDM 1 X 2 SC UPC Connector factory

1.2 Meter G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube / ABS Fiber Optic Filter FWDM 1 X 2 SC UPC Connector

1.2 meter G657A2 0.9mm steel tube / ABS fiber optic Filter FWDM 1 x 2 SC UPC connector Description FWDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:09
China System Monitoring Fiber Optic WDM G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube Wide Wavelength Range factory

System Monitoring Fiber Optic WDM G657A2 0.9mm Steel Tube Wide Wavelength Range

1.2 meter G657A2 0.9mm steel tube fiber optic Filter FWDM 1 x 2 SC UPC connector Application 1. WDM system 2. CATV system 3. Telecommunication network system 4. Metro/Access networks 5. EDFA 6. Fiber optic ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:08
China Low Insertion Loss Wdm Components 1 Meter G657A1 0.9mm Steel Tube 1310/1550nm FWDM factory

Low Insertion Loss Wdm Components 1 Meter G657A1 0.9mm Steel Tube 1310/1550nm FWDM

1310nm 1490nm 1550nm fiber optic WDM Optical Filter 1 x 2 steel 0.9 tube Features 1.Wide Operating Wavelength Range 2.Low insertion Loss 3.Ultra Flat Wide passband 4.High channel Isolation 5.High stability and ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:08
China FTTX 3 Ports Fiber Optic WDM Module FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter factory

FTTX 3 Ports Fiber Optic WDM Module FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter

FTTX 3ports WDM Module FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film cocating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packing.It provides low ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:07
China 1310/1490/1550nm Single Mode Optical Fiber FWDM CWDM WDM Mux / Demux 3 Pon factory

1310/1490/1550nm Single Mode Optical Fiber FWDM CWDM WDM Mux / Demux 3 Pon

FTTH ABS Box 1x16 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM Module with LC Connectors Mux/Demux 3 port FWDM use the thin film filter to ensure high quality and perfect optical performance. It can achieve 1310/1490, 1550 two ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:07
China 100G Fiber Optic Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH CWDM WDM Mux / Demux Add Drop Multiplexer Devices factory

100G Fiber Optic Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH CWDM WDM Mux / Demux Add Drop Multiplexer Devices

FTTH ABS Box 1x16 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM Module with LC Connectors Mux/Demux We offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:06
China FC Connector 100G Fiber Optic WDM Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH 3 Years Warranty factory

FC Connector 100G Fiber Optic WDM Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH 3 Years Warranty

100G Fiber Optic passive cwdm module 4CH/8CH CWDM WDM mux/demux add drop multiplexer devices Coarse Wave Division Multiplexing (CWDM) modules combine or split up to 18 wavelengths into a single fiber. CWDM ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:06
China Hard Metal Case Fiber Optic Components 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module With Connector factory

Hard Metal Case Fiber Optic Components 8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module With Connector

hard metal case Fiber optic 8 channel CWDM Mux + Demux Module with connector CWDM cassette has a hard metal case. It has been integrated with the fiber optic adapters. You only need to plug in the corresponding ... Read More
2019-06-24 18:03:05
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|