Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certifications
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certifications
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(21)
China 0.9mm tight tube single mode / multimode pigtail optical fiber factory

0.9mm tight tube single mode / multimode pigtail optical fiber

0.9mm tight tube single mode / multimode pigtail optical fiber Fiber optic industry standard TIA-EIA-598-A defines the color coding to identify individual fibers in a single fiber cable tube. Optical fiber ... Read More
2020-08-05 22:38:34
China 1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode fiber optic patch cord color code factory

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode fiber optic patch cord color code

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode fiber optic patch cord color code Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:49:10
China 1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode 12core lc fiber optic pigtail factory

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode 12core lc fiber optic pigtail

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode 12core lc fiber optic pigtail Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:44:45
China LSZH loose tube pigtail 12core distribution fiber optic cable factory

LSZH loose tube pigtail 12core distribution fiber optic cable

LSZH loose tube pigtail 12core distribution fiber optic cable The 12 fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. Both single ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:33:57
China 0.9mm LSZH loss / tight tube SM / MM 12 strand single mode fiber optic cable factory

0.9mm LSZH loss / tight tube SM / MM 12 strand single mode fiber optic cable

0.9mm LSZH loss / tight tube SM / MM 12 strand single mode fiber optic cable The 12 fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:19:03
China 0.9mm loss tube single mode LC SC FC ST 12 fiber optic pigtail cables factory

0.9mm loss tube single mode LC SC FC ST 12 fiber optic pigtail cables

0.9mm loss tube single mode LC SC FC ST 12 fiber optic pigtail cables Singlemode patchcords or jumper leads, can be terminated with FC, SC, LC, ST or SMA connectors. NEW LIGHT patch cords have excellent ... Read More
2020-08-04 17:07:45
China OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm factory

OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm

OM4 SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1 M Fiber Jumper Cables 12 Colors 0.9mm Low insertion loss,high return loss • Excellent Temperature stability • Good repeatability and exchangeability • Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2020-07-08 17:25:30
China LC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Precision Ceramic Ferrule factory

LC APC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Precision Ceramic Ferrule

LC APC 12 cores optic fiber pigtail optical fibre communication products for box Description Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), ... Read More
2020-06-10 09:34:11
China Custom Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Connector 0.9mm 12 Colors Cable factory

Custom Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Connector 0.9mm 12 Colors Cable

Optic Fiber Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Connector 0.9mm 12 Colors Cable Fiber optic pigtails Overview Fiber optic pigtails jsut has a connector for one end, and the other end is a broken end of a fiber core, ... Read More
2019-11-07 15:58:21
China ST Fiber Optic Pigtail / 2.0 Duplex PC Polishing Optical Fiber Pigtail Cables factory

ST Fiber Optic Pigtail / 2.0 Duplex PC Polishing Optical Fiber Pigtail Cables

Fiber Optic Pigtail Product Name ST Fiber Optic Pigtail 2.0 Duplex PC polishing Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail Description The connector is ST single mode UPC polishing . Normal is multi mode PC ... Read More
2019-11-07 15:58:21
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|