Home Products

Fiber Optic Pigtail

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Pigtail

(26)
China Bundle Fan Out OM3 LC/UPC Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable factory

Bundle Fan Out OM3 LC/UPC Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable

OM3 LC/UPC 12 Cores Bundle Fan Out loose tube fiber optic cable These Single mode 12 fiber pigtails with 900 micron buffer are ready for splicing. Each fiber strand in the kit has a color-coded buffer for easy ... Read More
2020-08-14 18:07:06
China LC SC FC ST 12 1M 40dB Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables factory

LC SC FC ST 12 1M 40dB Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

0.9mm loss tube single mode LC SC FC ST 12 fiber optic pigtail cables Singlemode patchcords or jumper leads, can be terminated with FC, SC, LC, ST or SMA connectors. NEW LIGHT patch cords have excellent ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:30:32
China Tight Tube SM / MM 12 Strand 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Cable factory

Tight Tube SM / MM 12 Strand 0.9mm Single Mode Fiber Cable

0.9mm LSZH loss / tight tube SM / MM 12 strand single mode fiber optic cable The 12 fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:27:30
China LSZH Loose Tube 12 core 0.9mm Distribution Fiber Optic Cable factory

LSZH Loose Tube 12 core 0.9mm Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

LSZH loose tube pigtail 12core distribution fiber optic cable The 12 fiber optic pigtail is available in both single mode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-SC products. Both single ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:24:08
China Telecommunication 12 Core 1.5M 0.3dB LC Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

Telecommunication 12 Core 1.5M 0.3dB LC Fiber Optic Pigtail

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode 12core lc fiber optic pigtail Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:23:00
China Low Insertion Loss 1.5M 40dB Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Low Insertion Loss 1.5M 40dB Fiber Optic Patch Cord

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode fiber optic patch cord color code Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:20:37
China Single Mode / Multimode Tight Tube 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

Single Mode / Multimode Tight Tube 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

0.9mm tight tube single mode / multimode pigtail optical fiber Fiber optic industry standard TIA-EIA-598-A defines the color coding to identify individual fibers in a single fiber cable tube. Optical fiber ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:18:43
China Loose / Tight Buffered LC APC 1.5m 0.9mm Fiber Optik Pigtail factory

Loose / Tight Buffered LC APC 1.5m 0.9mm Fiber Optik Pigtail

1.5m 0.9mm loose / tight buffered 12 color LC APC fiber optik pigtail The Pigtail are available in both single and multimode versions with either APC or UPC polish types. Our fiber pigtails come with a partial ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:17:48
China Multimode 12 Color Sc 1.5m 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail factory

Multimode 12 Color Sc 1.5m 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

1.5m 0.9mm multimode fiber pigtai 12 color sc fiber optic pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:16:18
China 2m 7ft LC UPC Simplex OS2 Yellow Fiber Optic Cable factory

2m 7ft LC UPC Simplex OS2 Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

2m (7ft) LC UPC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) yellow fiber optic cable Fiber optic cabling and hardware products including single mode and multimode fiber patch cables of 62.5/125, 50/125, and 9/125, and ... Read More
2020-08-14 14:15:24
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|