Home Products

Fiber Optic Cables

China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Cables

(69)
China FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant LSZH Sheath Self Supporting Structure factory

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant LSZH Sheath Self Supporting Structure

FTTH white / black color fiber optic cable with LSZH / PVC / PE Jacket Description : Self-supporting FTTH drop cable is constructed with one or two single-mode fiber (G.657A ). The cable is protected by two ... Read More
2021-07-28 11:59:10
China FTTH 12 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Customized Color OM3 Indoor Distribution factory

FTTH 12 Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Customized Color OM3 Indoor Distribution

FTTH 12 fiber multimode customized color OM3 Indoor Distribution indoor Cable Technical Parameters: Cable Count Out sheath Diameter Innter sheath diameter Weight Core (mm) (mm) (kg) 2 7 2 45 4 7 2 47 6 8.3 2 64 ... Read More
2021-07-28 11:59:10
China LSZH / PVC / PE Jacket Simplex Single Mode Fiber G652A FTTH Drop Cable Aerial Usage factory

LSZH / PVC / PE Jacket Simplex Single Mode Fiber G652A FTTH Drop Cable Aerial Usage

White / black color G652A FTTH drop cable with LSZH / PVC / PE Jacket Description : FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. ... Read More
2020-11-18 17:59:40
China Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside factory

Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside

indoor 12 core G.652 fiber optic cable 2000 M / ROLL PVC 0.9 cable inside 50/125μm 62.5/125μm G652 G655 Attenuation(+20°C) @850nm ≤3.5dB/km ≤3.5dB/km @1300nm ≤1.5 dB/km ≤1.5 dB/km @1310nm ≤0.45Db/km ≤0.50Db/km ... Read More
2020-11-18 17:59:40
China Green Color 3m Fiber Patch Cord , Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM factory

Green Color 3m Fiber Patch Cord , Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OEM

Green color 3.0mm Indoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Inflaming Retarding Application: l Laying method: Aerial l Suitable for long-distance trunk and LAN communication. l Fiber type: Single-mode/Multimode ... Read More
2020-11-18 17:59:02
China Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , Indoor Dimater 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord factory

Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode , Indoor Dimater 3.0mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Purple color Indoor Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable Dimater 3.0mm for Patch cord use Applications * As building to building connecting cable ; * As indoor soft cable along the wall,ceiling,between layers and in ... Read More
2020-11-18 17:59:02
China Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Green Color For Telecommunication factory

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Green Color For Telecommunication

Pigtail use Simplex Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material Green color Material OS1 9/125μm (1310/1550nm) OM1 62.5/125μm (850/1300nm) OM2 50/125μm (850/1300nm) OM3 50/125μm (850/1300nm) Attenuation ... Read More
2020-11-18 17:59:02
China Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable factory

Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable

Pigtail use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge Mode,Multimode... Read More
2020-11-18 17:59:02
China Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve factory

Purple Color Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode With Fiber Protection Sleeve

Simplex Purple color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material for Pigtail use Features: Good mechanical and temperature performance High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant Special tube ... Read More
2020-11-18 17:59:02
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outer Diameter 0.9mm TPEE Material For Pigtail Use factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Outer Diameter 0.9mm TPEE Material For Pigtail Use

Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable Yellow color TPEE material for Pigtail use​ Specification: Cable Mode 0.9Hytrel ATC Loose tube coating layer color Natural(translucent),CPT Loose jacket covering layer ... Read More
2020-11-18 17:59:02
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|