Home ProductsFiber Optic Splitter

Planar Waveguide Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector

Certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Planar Waveguide Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector

Planar Waveguide Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector
Planar Waveguide Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector

Large Image :  Planar Waveguide Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: New Light
Certification: CE
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 100
Price: Negotiate
Packaging Details: 1 set per pack
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000/month

Planar Waveguide Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector

Description
Color: Grey Box Connector Type: SC
Polish: UPC Splitter: 1x4
Mode: Single Mode OEM: Available
High Light:

single mode fiber splitter

,

fiber optic cable splitter

SC UPC PLC 1X4 splitter Fiber Optical Box FTTH PLC Splitter box with SC 1X4 Planar waveguide type

 

 

Specification:

 

Packing type 1×4 2×4 1×8 2×8 1×16 2×16 1×32 2×32 1×64
Ribbon Fiber (L×W×H) (mm) 40×4×4.0 50×4.5×4.0 45×4.5×4.0 50×4.5×4.0 45×4.5×4.0 60×7.0×4.0 50×7.0×4.0 60×7.0×4.0 60×15×4.0
D0.9mm Loose Tube 50×7.0×4.0 50×7.0×4.0 60×12×4.0 60×12×4.0 60×12×4.0 60×12×4.0 80×20×6.0 80×20×6.0 100×20×6.0
(L×W×H)
(mm)
ABS Box Size(mm) (for pigtail 2.0mm) 100×80×10 100×80×10 120×80×18 /
ABS Box Size(mm) (for pigtail 3.0/0.9mm) / / / / 120×80×18.5

 

140×114×18

 

 

Application:

 

1. FTTX Systems
2. FTTH Systems
3. PON Networks
4. CATV Links
5. Optical Signal Distribution

 

 

Planar Waveguide Type Fiber Optic Splitter Box 1x4 PLC Splitter With SC UPC Connector 0

Contact Details
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Michael

Tel: +8615818525640

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)