Home Products

fiber optic accessories

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic accessories

(87)
China Fiber Cable Assembly SC Square Tail Set , 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter Fiber Optic Accessories factory

Fiber Cable Assembly SC Square Tail Set , 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter Fiber Optic Accessories

Fiber patch cord use SC square tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Grey color Description Fiber Optic Connectors are ultra reliable components featuring low insertion loss and return loss. They come with your choice ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China High Return Loss Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , SC Tail Set Fiber Optic Accessories factory

High Return Loss Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , SC Tail Set Fiber Optic Accessories

Fiber patch cord use SC tail set 2.0/3.0mm diameter Yellow color Descriptions: * Outer diameter: 1.25mm * With either PC or APC end face * Provides optimum insertion and return loss * MR LC connector is used on ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China 19 " Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling Black Box Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel factory

19 " Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling Black Box Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel

19 " Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling black box fiber optic patch panel Product description: Fiber termination box (FTB), known as optical termination box (OTB) as well, is a compact fiber management ... Read More
2019-11-22 17:10:11
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 19 Inch 12 X LC / SC / FC / ST factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 19 Inch 12 X LC / SC / FC / ST

19 inch 12 x LC / SC / FC / ST single-mode fiber patch panel rack mount Product description: 19 inch 12 x LC / SC / FC / ST single-mode fiber patch panel rack mount is universally used in telephone, agricultura... Read More
2019-11-22 17:10:09
China 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling Multimode factory

1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling Multimode

1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling multimode fiber optic patch panel Product description: 1U Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling multimode fiber optic patch panel are available with LC duplex ... Read More
2019-11-22 17:10:11
China CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule factory

CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule

CATV Fiber Optic Cable Assembly , Fiber Optic Accessories SC / APC Step Ferrule Applications CATV Telecom network Optical test equipment Local area networks Wide area networks Data processing Networks Features ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China Standard Size Multimode Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 24LC / SC Rack Mount Design factory

Standard Size Multimode Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 24LC / SC Rack Mount Design

Standard size 24LC / SC rack-mount design multimode fiber optic distribution frame Product description: Standard size 24LC / SC rack-mount design multimode fiber optic distribution frame plays an indispensable ... Read More
2019-11-22 17:10:09
China White Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / Fiber Optic Connector Boot For CATV System factory

White Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / Fiber Optic Connector Boot For CATV System

Fiber patch cord use ST tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter White color Ordering choice: Ferrule size: 125.0m, 125.3m, 125.5m 126.0m, 127.0m, 128.0m Ferrule type(for APC): Stepped; Conical Boot type: slotted boot, ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Include MPO / MTP Cable And Adapters factory

48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel Include MPO / MTP Cable And Adapters

48 port fiber optic patch panel include MPO / MTP cable and adapters Product description: 48 port fiber optic patch panel include MPO / MTP cable and adapters are also known as fiber distribution panels. They ... Read More
2019-11-22 17:10:13
China LC /  SC / ST / FC Patch Panel Fiber Optic 24 Port 1U Black Standard Size factory

LC / SC / ST / FC Patch Panel Fiber Optic 24 Port 1U Black Standard Size

1U black standard size LC / SC / ST / FC patch panel fiber optic 24 port Product description: 1U black standard size LC / SC / ST / FC patch panel fiber optic 24 port include MPO / MTP cable and adapters are ... Read More
2019-11-22 17:10:14
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|