Home Products

fiber optic cable adapter

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic cable adapter

(295)
China Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , FC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter OM4 / OM5 Colors factory

Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter , FC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter OM4 / OM5 Colors

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode /single mode OM1 / OM2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5 colors Color : single mode is blue / green color ( also can be customized according to your requirements ) multi mode have beige / Aqua ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:18
China Duplex LC - LC  Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Female With M2 * 6MM Screw factory

Duplex LC - LC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Female With M2 * 6MM Screw

25 pcs per package Duplex LC to LC fiber optic adapter Female to Female OS1 OS2 LC to LC(Female to Female) Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with M2*6MM Screw. LC adapters uses ceramic sleeve to connect ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:19
China ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH factory

ST - SC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Metal Material Square Cutouts For CATV / FTTH

ST to SC metal material fiber optic adapter CATV / FTTH application ST to SC fiber optic adapter means you can use it to connect ST optical fiber patchcord with SC connector optical fiber patchcord , it can ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
China SC Square Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9 / 125 Metal Material Single Mode factory

SC Square Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9 / 125 Metal Material Single Mode

SC Square Bare fiber cable Fiber Optic adapter sm 9 / 125 metal material Product features Country of Manufacture: CHINA; Material: Metal, Plastic; Net Weight: 18g Package Content: 1 x Bare Fiber Optic Adapter; ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:26
China Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Apc / Sc Simplex Adapter For Fiber Return factory

Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter , Apc / Sc Simplex Adapter For Fiber Return

SC / apc multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return Specifications Singlemode Multimode OM3 10G Connector Type LC, SC, MT-RJ, MU, ESCON, FDDI, E2000 Cable type Simplex cable Jacket ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:25
China Four Cores Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Black Color For SC Connectors / Patch Cord factory

Four Cores Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Black Color For SC Connectors / Patch Cord

black color four cores Fiber Optic Adaptor for SC connectors and patch cord 1.Description fiber optic adapter terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:14
China LC - LC DX Fiber Optic Adapter , Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connector Adapters factory

LC - LC DX Fiber Optic Adapter , Plastic Material Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

LC - LC DX fiber optic adapter plastic material with window and ears for FTTH box Fiber optic cable adapters are specially designed to provide precise fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords(9/125) ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:20
China Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Two Core OM4 Common Type With Purple Color factory

Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Two Core OM4 Common Type With Purple Color

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode two core OM4 purple color common type plastic material OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OM5 LC to LC(Female to Female) Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with M2*6MM Screw. LC adapters uses ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:17
China UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss factory

UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss

Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optic Extender Fiber Couplers This fiber optic coupler is specially designed to provide precise simplex fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:16
China Black Metal Round SC UPC Optical Fiber Adaptor For Bare Fiber Optic Cable factory

Black Metal Round SC UPC Optical Fiber Adaptor For Bare Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Adaptor Product Name: Black Metal round SC UPC Optical Fiber Adaptor For Bare Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Adaptor Common Description : Bare fiber adaptor is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:25
Page 1 of 30|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|