Home Products

fiber optic parts and accessories

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic parts and accessories

(43)
China Flexible Fiber Optic Parts And Accessories SC Tail Set For Connects Fiber Cables factory

Flexible Fiber Optic Parts And Accessories SC Tail Set For Connects Fiber Cables

Fiber patch cord use SC tail set 2.0/3.0mm diameter White color Introduction: SC tail set (SC fiber Optic connector boot) is a necessary part of the Fiber Patch cord, it use to protect the cable safe when ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China Grey Fiber Optic Parts / Fiber Optic Connector Boot For Local Area Network factory

Grey Fiber Optic Parts / Fiber Optic Connector Boot For Local Area Network

Fiber patch cord use ST tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Grey color Features: 1. Accurate mechanical dimensions 2. Low insertion loss,high return loss 3. Excellent compatibility 4. Excellent repeatability 5. No ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China Yellow Color Fiber Optic Parts ST Tail Set 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter For Fiber Patch Cord factory

Yellow Color Fiber Optic Parts ST Tail Set 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter For Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber patch cord use ST tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Yellow color Description: Optical fiber connectors, it is the two end precision optical fiber optic jumper,dock up according to the transmission medium can ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China Color Customized Fiber Optic Parts LC Tail Set For Optical Fiber Access Network factory

Color Customized Fiber Optic Parts LC Tail Set For Optical Fiber Access Network

Fiber patch cord use LC tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Pink color Fiber optic connector ordering guide Connector type FC, SC, ST, LC, SMA, MU, MTRJ, Big D, Small D and so on Mode type Singlemode, Multimode or ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China Anti Erosion Fiber Optic Parts 0.9mm Diameter SC Tail Set With Good Reliability factory

Anti Erosion Fiber Optic Parts 0.9mm Diameter SC Tail Set With Good Reliability

Fiber patch cord use SC tail set 0.9mm diameter Blue color Introduction: Today and future communication technology demands fast,efficient and safe performance in the data communication process. Large and ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China Pink Color Fiber Optic Parts SC Housing For Local Area Network CE Approved factory

Pink Color Fiber Optic Parts SC Housing For Local Area Network CE Approved

Fiber patch cord use SC housing Pink color for Local area network Features: 1. Accurate mechanical dimensions 2. Low insertion loss,high return loss 3. Excellent compatibility 4. Excellent repeatability 5. No ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China Red Color Fiber Optic Parts ST Tail Set 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter With High Return Loss factory

Red Color Fiber Optic Parts ST Tail Set 2.0 / 3.0 Mm Diameter With High Return Loss

Fiber patch cord use ST tail set 2.0 / 3.0 mm diameter Red color Availability: The connector can be supplied as a pre-assembled one-piece connector or as connector kits. Clips are available for duplex ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 19 Inch 12 X LC / SC / FC / ST factory

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount 19 Inch 12 X LC / SC / FC / ST

19 inch 12 x LC / SC / FC / ST single-mode fiber patch panel rack mount Product description: 19 inch 12 x LC / SC / FC / ST single-mode fiber patch panel rack mount is universally used in telephone, agricultura... Read More
2019-11-07 16:19:36
China 1u fiber optic patch panel 12core SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing fiber Optic Distribution Box factory

1u fiber optic patch panel 12core SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing fiber Optic Distribution Box

1u fiber optic patch panel 12core SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing fiber Optic Distribution Box Product description: 1u fiber optic patch panel 12core SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing fiber Optic Distribution Box are of wall mounted ... Read More
2019-11-07 16:19:36
China 19 " Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling Black Box Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel factory

19 " Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling Black Box Fiber Optic Cable Patch Panel

19 " Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Inside Cabling black box fiber optic patch panel Product description: Fiber termination box (FTB), known as optical termination box (OTB) as well, is a compact fiber management ... Read More
2019-11-07 16:19:36
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|