Home Productsfiber optic pigtail online manufacturer
Certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic pigtail online manufacture

(637)
buy LSZH 12 Color 1M Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Fiber Optic Tail online manufacturer

LSZH 12 Color 1M Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Fiber Optic Tail

LSZH 12color 1M Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST fiber optic tail Overview of fiber optic tail fiber optic tails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its consists of a ... Read More
2022-05-18 16:09:28
buy LC SC FC ST 12 1M 40dB Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables online manufacturer

LC SC FC ST 12 1M 40dB Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables

0.9mm loss tube single mode LC SC FC ST 12 fiber optic pigtail cables Singlemode patchcords or jumper leads, can be terminated with FC, SC, LC, ST or SMA connectors. NEW LIGHT patch cords have excellent ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
buy LSZH 12 Color 1m Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Fiber Optic Tail online manufacturer

LSZH 12 Color 1m Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST Fiber Optic Tail

LSZH 12color 1M Fiber Optic Pigtail SC / E2000 / FC / ST fiber optic tail Overview of fiber optic tail fiber optic tails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. Its consists of a ... Read More
2022-09-21 22:13:10
buy LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Low Insertion Loss

LC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Low Insertion Loss Fiber optic pigtails Overview Optic fiber pigtail is the most basic component in fiber communication system.By different connector types and ... Read More
2022-08-30 09:51:30
buy FC UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex For Data Transmission online manufacturer

FC UPC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex For Data Transmission

FC UPC 12 core fanout fiber optic Pigtails SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail 12 core color Features: 1. Compliant with Telcordia,GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC 2. Low Insertion Loss & Back Reflection 3. ... Read More
2022-07-04 14:18:29
buy 1 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM Simplex SC APC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails online manufacturer

1 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper Cables SM Simplex SC APC 12 Core Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtails

SC APC 12 core fanout fiber optic Pigtails SM simplex 12 core Optical fiber pigtail 12 core color Description: Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory ... Read More
2022-07-04 14:18:30
buy Telecommunication 12 Core 1.5M 0.3dB LC Fiber Optic Pigtail online manufacturer

Telecommunication 12 Core 1.5M 0.3dB LC Fiber Optic Pigtail

1.5M tight tube single mode / multimode 12core lc fiber optic pigtail Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
buy Single Mode / Multimode Tight Tube 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail online manufacturer

Single Mode / Multimode Tight Tube 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

0.9mm tight tube single mode / multimode pigtail optical fiber Fiber optic industry standard TIA-EIA-598-A defines the color coding to identify individual fibers in a single fiber cable tube. Optical fiber ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
buy Multimode 12 Color Sc 1.5m 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail online manufacturer

Multimode 12 Color Sc 1.5m 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

1.5m 0.9mm multimode fiber pigtai 12 color sc fiber optic pigtail Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactured and tested according to ... Read More
2022-04-14 14:12:42
buy Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail 12 Colors 0.9mm SC / APC Connector online manufacturer

Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail 12 Colors 0.9mm SC / APC Connector

12 Colors 0.9mm SC / APC Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber optic pigtails Overview Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. They are designed, manufactur... Read More
2022-08-30 09:46:26
Page 1 of 64|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|