Home Products

mpo cassette patch panel

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo cassette patch panel

(65)
China LC Single Mode Connector MPO Cassette Patch Panel 12 Fiber LC Adaptor Suitable factory

LC Single Mode Connector MPO Cassette Patch Panel 12 Fiber LC Adaptor Suitable

12 fiber MTP casstte module for LC single mode connector with 1pcs MPO adaptor Casstte patch cord specification :12 core MPO/male -LC single mode 9/125 G657A1 LSZH 0.9mm 0.5meter The singlemode or multimode MPO ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:45:05
China FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Terminal Box With Patch Panel , MPO-LC , 12 Fibers factory

FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Terminal Box With Patch Panel , MPO-LC , 12 Fibers

FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Terminal Box with patch panel, MPO-LC, 12 fibers Product description: New Light mtp mpo cassette with patch cord connector and corning fiber optic cable provide secure transition ... Read More
2019-11-18 15:38:24
China FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette , 1RU  Terminal Box , Patch Panel factory

FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette , 1RU Terminal Box , Patch Panel

FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette, 1RU Terminal Box , Patch Panel Product description: New Light FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette, 1RU Terminal Box , Patch Panel provide secure transition between MPO and ... Read More
2019-11-18 15:38:24
China MTP MPO Cassette Module With Patch Cord Connector And Corning Fiber Optic Cable factory

MTP MPO Cassette Module With Patch Cord Connector And Corning Fiber Optic Cable

mtp mpo cassette with patch cord connector and corning fiber optic cable Product description: New Light mtp mpo cassette with patch cord connector and corning fiber optic cable provide secure transition between ... Read More
2019-11-18 15:38:24
China MPO / MTP Cassette Contains Duplex LC Connector For Mpo Patch Panel factory

MPO / MTP Cassette Contains Duplex LC Connector For Mpo Patch Panel

MPO/MTP cassette contains duplex lc connector for mpo patch panel Product description: New Light MPO/MTP cassette capable of accepting 6-24 fibers. These cassettes are suitable for use with Singlemode, ... Read More
2019-11-18 15:38:24
China 50/125 PC Polish MPO Cassette Module 0.5meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord 24 Fiber factory

50/125 PC Polish MPO Cassette Module 0.5meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord 24 Fiber

24 fiber 0.9mm cable MTP casstte module 50/125 PC polish 0.5meter fiber optic patch cord Casstte patch cord specification :2 pcs 12 core MPO/male -LC multi mode 50/125 OM3-300 LSZH 0.9mm 0.5meter Features: ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:45:05
China Plastics MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter Mpo Mtp Cassette factory

Plastics MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter Mpo Mtp Cassette

OS2 12fiber mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter mpo mtp cassette Standard Method A Product description: MTP* Fiber Optic Cassettes consist of pre-terminated LC or SC adapters for quick and easy deployment ... Read More
2019-11-12 14:54:55
China Optical Fiber MPO Cassette Module Terminal Box For Fiber Optic Transmission System factory

Optical Fiber MPO Cassette Module Terminal Box For Fiber Optic Transmission System

FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Terminal Box for fiber optic transmission system Product description: New Light FTTX Optical Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette, 1RU Terminal Box , Patch Panel provide secure transition between ... Read More
2019-11-18 15:38:24
China 12core 24core MPO/MTP Module Cassettes For MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels Chassis Enclosures factory

12core 24core MPO/MTP Module Cassettes For MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels Chassis Enclosures

12core 24core MPO/MTP Module Cassettes for MPO MTP Fiber Optical Patch Panels Chassis Enclosures Product description: New Light MPO/MTP module Cassettes is mainly used to divide the 12 or 24 fibers MPO/MTP ... Read More
2019-11-07 18:25:21
China Multimode FHD MPO Cassette Module MPO-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM3 factory

Multimode FHD MPO Cassette Module MPO-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM3

MPO-12 to 6x LC Duplex, Type A, 12 Fibers OM3 Multimode FHD MPO Cassette Product description: New Light fiber optic MTP/MPO cassettes are an easy and low cost no-splice solution to transfer from multi-fiber ... Read More
2019-11-07 18:25:21
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|