Home Products

mpo fiber cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo fiber cable

(470)
China 8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC  fan out optical fiber patch cord factory

8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan out optical fiber patch cord

MTP MPO Cable Product Name 8 core MPO fiber Cable single-mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan-out optical fiber patch cord MTP MPO Cable Product Description MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, ... Read More
2019-12-04 17:05:39
China Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord  PVC /  LSZH  Multi Mode factory

Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC / LSZH Multi Mode

MPO-MPO blue color Optical fiber patch cord PVC/LSZH MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, ... Read More
2018-07-23 16:41:35
China MPO / MTP  -  MPO / MTP female MPO fiber cable single mode optical fiber patch cord factory

MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP female MPO fiber cable single mode optical fiber patch cord

Description : MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP female MPO MTP cable single mode optical fiber patch cord Product Description MPO optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2018-07-23 16:06:25
China Green MPO Fiber Cable  Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver factory

Green MPO Fiber Cable Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver

MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi-Mode OM3 8 Core 10-Meter (33 Feet) For QSFP+Transceiver Specifications: - MPO (female) to MPO (female) - MMF(50/125um), OM3 - 8-Core Fiber for QSFP+ Transceiver - Cable ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China 3.0 Mm MPO MTP Cable Fiber Connector , 8 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable factory

3.0 Mm MPO MTP Cable Fiber Connector , 8 Strand Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

3.0 mm mpo mtp fiber connector 8 strand single mode fiber optic cable Description Cable Assemblies MTP and MPO connectors can hold up to 12 fibers or 6 duplex channels. The compact design of the MPO/MTP ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
China LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable factory

LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable

MTP / MPO - LC uniboot branch OM3 OM4 40G 100G mpo patch cable MPO MTP Cable Application Multimode (OM3 or OM4 50/125) fibre MPO patch cables have three main applications in this application: To connect ... Read More
2019-12-05 15:19:38
China MTP Female To LC MPO MTP Cable 8 - STRAND OM3 50µM PLENUM 18'' 2mm Breakout factory

MTP Female To LC MPO MTP Cable 8 - STRAND OM3 50µM PLENUM 18'' 2mm Breakout

MTP Female to LC 8 - STRAND OM3 50m PLENUM 18' 2mm breakout Description its high capacity and reliability, multi-mode optical fiber generally is used for backbone applications in buildings. An increasing number ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
China OEM MPO MTP Cable OM3 Straight 10Gb , Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

OEM MPO MTP Cable OM3 Straight 10Gb , Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MTP/MPO 12-Fiber OM3 (Straight) 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description Multi-mode optical fiber is a type of optical fiber mostly used for communication over short distances, such as within a ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
China 12 Fiber 50/125 OM3 MPO MTP Cable 10Gb Laser Optimized Multimode (3m / 10ft) factory

12 Fiber 50/125 OM3 MPO MTP Cable 10Gb Laser Optimized Multimode (3m / 10ft)

12-Fiber 50/125 OM3 10Gb Laser Optimized Multimode (3m / 10ft) mpo patch cord Description The term MPO stands for Multi-fibre Push On and is a specific interface type. The MPO interface was developed to enable ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
China Typically Consist Of OM3/OM4 Multimode Cables , MTP / MPO Trunk Cables factory

Typically Consist Of OM3/OM4 Multimode Cables , MTP / MPO Trunk Cables

Typically consist of OM3/OM4 multimode cables MTP / MPO Trunk Cables Description MTP/MPO trunk cables can be single mode, they typically consist of OM3/OM4 multimode cables terminated with MTP/MPO connectors on ... Read More
2019-12-11 17:42:06
Page 1 of 47|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|