Home Products

mpo fiber cable

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

mpo fiber cable

(436)
China 8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC  fan out optical fiber patch cord factory

8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan out optical fiber patch cord

MTP MPO Cable Product Name 8 core MPO fiber Cable single-mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan-out optical fiber patch cord MTP MPO Cable Product Description MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, ... Read More
2019-12-04 17:05:39
China Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord  PVC /  LSZH  Multi Mode factory

Blue Color MPO - MPO Fiber Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord PVC / LSZH Multi Mode

MPO-MPO blue color Optical fiber patch cord PVC/LSZH MPO/MTP trunk multicore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, ... Read More
2018-07-23 16:41:35
China MPO / MTP  -  MPO / MTP female MPO fiber cable single mode optical fiber patch cord factory

MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP female MPO fiber cable single mode optical fiber patch cord

Description : MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP female MPO MTP cable single mode optical fiber patch cord Product Description MPO optical fiber patch cord, Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical ... Read More
2018-07-23 16:06:25
China Green MPO Fiber Cable  Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver factory

Green MPO Fiber Cable Multi Mode OM3 8 Core 10 Meter For QSFP / Transceiver

MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi-Mode OM3 8 Core 10-Meter (33 Feet) For QSFP+Transceiver Specifications: - MPO (female) to MPO (female) - MMF(50/125um), OM3 - 8-Core Fiber for QSFP+ Transceiver - Cable ... Read More
2018-04-13 15:08:24
China LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable factory

LC Uniboot Branch MPO MTP Cable / OM3 OM4 40G 100G Mpo Patch Cable

MTP / MPO - LC uniboot branch OM3 OM4 40G 100G mpo patch cable MPO MTP Cable Application Multimode (OM3 or OM4 50/125) fibre MPO patch cables have three main applications in this application: To connect ... Read More
2019-12-05 15:19:38
China 12 Core MPO MTP Cable OM3 Fiber Optical Mpo To Lc Breakout Cord CE ISO Certificated factory

12 Core MPO MTP Cable OM3 Fiber Optical Mpo To Lc Breakout Cord CE ISO Certificated

12 core OM3 Fiber Optical MPO / MTP Patch cord mpo to lc breakout cable What is the MPO/MTP test requests? a.Endface request: 400 X Defect description Allow quantity Fiber(9um,50um,62.5um) White scratches 3um ... Read More
2019-04-04 17:36:47
China MPO TO MPO Patch Cord Trunk MPO MTP Cable 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber Core factory

MPO TO MPO Patch Cord Trunk MPO MTP Cable 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber Core

MPO TO MPO Patch Cord MPO / MTP Trunk Cable 8 / 12 / 24 Fiber MPO MTP Cable Overview The MTP/MPO connector is designed with push-pull latching mechanism with audible click ensures proper connection. Precision ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:20:12
China Female OM3 (50/125) MPO MTP Cable 12 Fibre Micro Core (3.0mm) Single Sheath LSZH factory

Female OM3 (50/125) MPO MTP Cable 12 Fibre Micro Core (3.0mm) Single Sheath LSZH

MPO (female) OM3 (50/125) 12 fibre micro core (3.0mm) single sheath cable LSZH MPO MTP Cable Overview The MTP cable construction is a micro core cable which is very light and has a small bend radius and makes ... Read More
2019-12-05 15:19:38
China Optic Fiber  MPO MTP Cable  Patch Cord simplex / duplex  ,  patch cable 8 core / 12 core factory

Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core

Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core Product Description Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord simplex / duplex , patch cable 8 core / 12 core MPO/MTP trunk cables ... Read More
2018-07-23 16:13:06
China male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12  / 32 core factory

male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core

Product Description male and female MPO-MPO Optic Fiber MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord 8 / 12 / 32 core The MPO /MTP connector have male and female type . male connector with PIN and female connectory without PIN . ... Read More
2019-06-05 15:29:29
Page 1 of 44|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|