Home Products

mtp casstte module

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

mtp casstte module

(32)
China 24 Fiber 0.9mm Cable MTP Casstte Module Green LC Adaptor OM5 PC Polish Patch Cord factory

24 Fiber 0.9mm Cable MTP Casstte Module Green LC Adaptor OM5 PC Polish Patch Cord

0.5M 24 fiber 0.9mm cable MTP casstte module green LC adaptor OM5 PC polish patch cord Casstte patch cord specification :2 pcs 12 core MPO/male -LC multi mode 50/125 OM5 LSZH 0.9mm 0.5meter Fibertronics fiber ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:45:05
China Aluminum MTP MPO Cassette Module LSZH Material With Multi Mode Aqua LC 4C Adaptor factory

Aluminum MTP MPO Cassette Module LSZH Material With Multi Mode Aqua LC 4C Adaptor

MTP casstte module with multi mode aqua LC 4C adaptor and connetor 12core casstte patch cord specification :12 core MPO/male -LC multi mode 50/125 OM3-300 LSZH 0.9mm 0.5meter The cassette can be snapped into ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:45:05
China 50/125 PC Polish MPO Cassette Module 0.5meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord 24 Fiber factory

50/125 PC Polish MPO Cassette Module 0.5meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord 24 Fiber

24 fiber 0.9mm cable MTP casstte module 50/125 PC polish 0.5meter fiber optic patch cord Casstte patch cord specification :2 pcs 12 core MPO/male -LC multi mode 50/125 OM3-300 LSZH 0.9mm 0.5meter Features: ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:45:05
China Multi Mode OM3 1 Meter MPO Cassette Module Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U factory

Multi Mode OM3 1 Meter MPO Cassette Module Fiber Optic Distribution Frame 1U

Description 1U MPO / MTP male - LC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame multi mode OM3 1 meter 12-to-2/1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane of parallel optic signals into (12) discrete duplex LC ... Read More
2019-10-26 10:53:49
China Male  -  LC 12 Cores MPO Cassette Module Fiber Optical Distribution Frame Multi Mode factory

Male - LC 12 Cores MPO Cassette Module Fiber Optical Distribution Frame Multi Mode

Description MPO / MTP male - LC 12 cores fiber optical distribution frame multi mode The MPO / MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO / MTP and LC or SC discrete connectors. They provide a ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:45:04
China 12 Core MPO MTP Ber Optic Cassette Module Single Mode For 19" 1U Distribution Box factory

12 Core MPO MTP Ber Optic Cassette Module Single Mode For 19" 1U Distribution Box

12 core single mode MPO MTP fiber optic cassette module for 19" 1U distribution box The 12 core single mode MPO MTP fiber optic cassette module if suitable for 19" 1U or 2U fiber optic distribution box .,and ... Read More
2019-10-26 10:53:48
China 1U Distribution Box MPO Cassette Module Male - LC 24 Cores Aluminum Material factory

1U Distribution Box MPO Cassette Module Male - LC 24 Cores Aluminum Material

MPO / male - LC 24 cores fiber optical distribution frame with patch cord MPO cassette module is mainly used to divide the 12 fibers MPO connector of the pre-assembled terminal end to the simplex or duplex ... Read More
2019-10-26 10:53:50
China MPO MTP Mulit Mode Fiber Optic Cassette Module Metal Material Box 12 Fiber factory

MPO MTP Mulit Mode Fiber Optic Cassette Module Metal Material Box 12 Fiber

12 fiber MPO MTP mulit mode fiber optic cassette module metal material box patch cord specification : 12 fiber MPO/male-LC multi mode OM3-150 50/125 PVC 0.9mm 0.5meter Technical Parameter products name 12 fiber ... Read More
2019-06-24 17:45:05
China Plastics MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter Mpo Mtp Cassette factory

Plastics MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter Mpo Mtp Cassette

OS2 12fiber mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter mpo mtp cassette Standard Method A Product description: MTP* Fiber Optic Cassettes consist of pre-terminated LC or SC adapters for quick and easy deployment ... Read More
2019-11-12 14:54:55
China OS2 12 Fiber MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter factory

OS2 12 Fiber MPO Cassette Module Mpo Mtp Connector And LC Duplex Adapter

OS2 12fiber low loss insertion mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter fiber cassette Product description: New Light OS2 12fiber low loss insertion mpo mtp connector and LC duplex adapter fiber cassette A With ... Read More
2019-11-12 14:54:55
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|