Home Productsvariable optical attenuator online manufacturer
Certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

variable optical attenuator online manufacture

(62)
buy FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Variable Optical Attenuator 1000mW Input Power online manufacturer

FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Variable Optical Attenuator 1000mW Input Power

FC single mode metal Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) Adjustable optic fiber attenuator Product Description FC single mode metal Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) Adjustable optic fiber attenuator ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
buy SC Variable Optical Attenuator Panel - Mount With Dust Caps Protection online manufacturer

SC Variable Optical Attenuator Panel - Mount With Dust Caps Protection

Product Description SC Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) - 0 > 30 dB Adjustable - Commercial Quality COMMERCIAL GRADE: SC Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) ideal for both multi-mode and single-mode fiber ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
buy CATV Networks FC Variable Optical Attenuator , 1310nm / 1550nm 1 -  30 Db Attenuator online manufacturer

CATV Networks FC Variable Optical Attenuator , 1310nm / 1550nm 1 - 30 Db Attenuator

FC Variable Optical Attenuator 1 - 30dB , 1310nm / 1550nm Optical Fiber Attenuator Quick Detail: 1. FC variable fiber attenuator 2. Adjustable attenuation value 3. 1~30dB attenuation range Description: FC ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:14:07
buy Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Material For Analog MATV Systems online manufacturer

Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Material For Analog MATV Systems

FC Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) - 0 > 30dB Adjustable - Commercial Quality Product Description FC Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) - 0 > 30dB Adjustable - Commercial Quality COMMERCIAL GRADE: FC ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
buy Mechanical Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB LC Single Mode Attenuator online manufacturer

Mechanical Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 0 - 30dB LC Single Mode Attenuator

LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator fiber MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC-LC tunable Attenuator Introduction: LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when measure ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:14:07
buy SC / FC Multimode Optical Attenuator , LC Single Mode Attenuator ROHS Certisfied online manufacturer

SC / FC Multimode Optical Attenuator , LC Single Mode Attenuator ROHS Certisfied

Product Description SC / LC / FC fiber optical Attenuator for fiber optical cable / patch cord Fiber Optic Attenuator is used in a wide variety of applications and can satisfy almost any requirement where a ... Read More
2018-07-26 18:14:11
buy 9 / 125um Fixed Optical Attenuator 20dB For WAN Networks And FTTX online manufacturer

9 / 125um Fixed Optical Attenuator 20dB For WAN Networks And FTTX

Product Description LC Fiber Optic Attenuator 20dB Single mode - OS1 - 9/125um (1 Pack) Fibre Attenuator Product features LC Attenuator (20dB) For Fiber Optics are frequently used in CATV, LAN and WAN Networks ... Read More
2018-08-27 15:54:09
buy 3dB SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fully Compatible With Low Ripple Broadband online manufacturer

3dB SC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator Fully Compatible With Low Ripple Broadband

Product Description 3dB SC/APC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator SC APC Single mode Simplex Fixed Optical Attenuator Fiber Optical attenuator is a device for attenuating the optical power, which is mainly ... Read More
2019-10-26 10:33:04
buy ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Power Single Mode Attenuator online manufacturer

ST Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , High Power Single Mode Attenuator

Fiber Optic Attenuator ST female to male simplex single mode ( 5db ) attenuation Product Description Product Attributes ST/UPC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1-30dB is available Good quality Best price Fast delivery ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
buy FC / UPC Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For 1550nm Operation online manufacturer

FC / UPC Type Fiber Optic Attenuator , Single Mode Fiber Attenuator For 1550nm Operation

Product Description simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator , Singlemode FC/UPC type 0- 20 dB attenuation Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode Attenuator FC/UPC, 20dB Attenuators enable the installer to adjust the optical power ... Read More
2018-10-15 10:32:01
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|