Home ProductsFiber Optic Attenuator

5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection

Certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection

5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection
5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection 5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection 5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection

Large Image :  5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: New Light
Certification: RoHS,CE,FCC,ISO9001
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Price: Negotiate
Packaging Details: 10 pcs per pack
Delivery Time: within 7 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per week

5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection

Description
Color: Red Connector: FC
Name: FC Optic Attenuator Outer Material: Metal
OEM: Available Attenuation Range: 5-30Db
High Light:

variable optical attenuator

,

single mode fiber attenuator

5 - 30 dB FC Fiber Optical Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm , Low Back Reflection

 

 

 

 

Quick Detail:

 

Name:FC

 

Operating Wavelength: SM:1310/1550nm

 

Working Temperature:-25°C~+75°C

 

Specifications

 
  1. professional manufacturer
  2. rich OEM/ODM experience
  3. free sample

 

Features:


1:Low back reflection and Low PDL
2:High precision attenuation value
3:Precision control of attenuation range
4:Wide attenuation range
5:Precision ceramic ferrule
6:FC, SC, ST, LC … optional

 

Application:


1:Fiber optical telecommunication system
2:Fiber optical CATV
3:Fiber optical sensor
4:Testing equipment

 

 

5 - 30 DB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 1310nm / 1550nm With Low Back Reflection 0

Contact Details
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Mr. Michael

Tel: +8615818525640

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)