Home ProductsFiber Optic Adapter

Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified

Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified

    • Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified
    • Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified
    • Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified
  • Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: New Light
    Certification: IS09001-2008.ROHS

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Price: Negotiate
    Packaging Details: 10 piece per pack
    Delivery Time: within 7 days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per week
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Color: Red,blue Material: Metal,Plastic
    Name: SC-FC/UPC Adapter Connector: SC-FC
    Type: Duplex OEM: Available

     Duplex SC-FC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter hybrid Metal Material for FTTH

     

    • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    • Brand Name: DYS/OEM
    • Model Number: FC/SC
    • Package: Plastic box
    • Material: Metal

     

    Key Features
     
    FC style to SC style ,
    Use in Single-mode or Multimode applications.
    Free-hanging or panel-mount design.
    RoHS Compliant
     
    Functions:
     
    A cable to cable fiber optic connection Cable to equipment fiber optic connection
    Specifications
    Connector 1: FC
    Connector 2: SC
    Material: Metal

     

    Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified

    Contact Details
    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

    Contact Person: Mr. Michael

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)