Home ProductsMPO MTP Cable

OEM MTRJ TO MTRJ Patch Cord , 50 / 125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

OEM MTRJ TO MTRJ Patch Cord , 50 / 125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

OEM MTRJ TO MTRJ Patch Cord , 50 / 125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: New Light
Certification: CE

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Price: Negotiate
Packaging Details: 1 piece per pack
Delivery Time: within 2 weeks
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Name: MTRJ-MTRJ Patch Cord Color: Yellow
Connector: MTRJ-MTRJ Mode: Single Mode
Fiber Type: Duplex OEM: Available

MTRJ-MTRJ MM 50/125 duplex fiber optic patch jumper

 

 

Factory supply 2mm 3mm 900um 3 meter fiber optic patch cord 3m fiber optic patch cord FC SC LC ST MU MTRJ E2000 ceramic ferrule hybrid fiber optic adapter sc/apc male to lc/apc female.

 

Application:

1. CATV

2. Active dvice termination

3. Telecommunication networks

4. Metro

5. Local Area Networks(LANs)

6. Data Processing networks

7. Test Equipment

8. Premise installations.

9. Wide Area Networks(WANs)

 

Feature:

1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss

2.Good echangeability

3.Good Durability

4.High temperature stability.

5.Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

6.Precise connector

7.Excellent mechanical capability

8.Patch cords accord with bellcord GR-326 ,ISO9001,ROHS

 

Performance Index :

Item Single Mode Multi Mode
Fiber Diameter 9/125 um 50/125um 62.5/125um
Insertion Loss(dB) PC<0.5dB APC<0.4dB PC<0.4dB
Return Loss(dB) PC>45dB APC>55dB PC>25dB
Insert-Pull test 500 times < 0.5dB
Interchange <0.5dB
Operating temperature -40°C~+80°C
Anti-tensile force 15kgf

 

 

OEM MTRJ TO MTRJ Patch Cord , 50 / 125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

Contact Details
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Alice

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)