Home ProductsFiber Optic Cables

Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside

Certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside

Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside
Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside
Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside

Large Image :  Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
Brand Name: YOFC / Corning
Certification: ISO,RoHS , CE
Model Number: 12 core
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1000 meters
Price: can be negotiated
Packaging Details: opp bag + carton box
Delivery Time: 2-7 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,paypal
Supply Ability: 50000 m / day

Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside

Description
Products Name: Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable 2000 M / ROLL PVC 0.9 Cable Inside Mode Type: Single Mode
Cable Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2 Cable Material: PVC/LSZH
Delivery Time: 2-7 Working Days After Payment Done Warranty: 1 Year After Delivery
Payment Term: T/T , PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION ,30%deposit , Balance Paid Before Delivery Length: Can Be Customized
Core: 12 Core
High Light:

duplex fiber optic patch cable

,

fiber optic drop cable

 

 

indoor 12 core G.652 fiber optic cable 2000 M / ROLL PVC 0.9 cable inside

 

    50/125μm 62.5/125μm G652 G655
Attenuation(+20°C) @850nm ≤3.5dB/km ≤3.5dB/km    
@1300nm ≤1.5 dB/km ≤1.5 dB/km    
@1310nm     ≤0.45Db/km ≤0.50Db/km
@1550nm     ≤0.30Db/km ≤0.50Db/km
Bandwidth(ClassA) @850nm ≥500Mhz·km ≥200Mhz·km    
@1300nm ≥1000Mhz·km ≥600Mhz·km    
Numerical Aperture 0.200±0.015NA 0.275±0.015NA    
Cable Cut-off Wavelength λcc     ≤1260nm ≤1480nm

Attenuation at temperature cycling α(-20°C~+85°C)

 

@1300nm ≤0.25dB/km ≤0.25dB/km    
@1550nm  

 

Applications:

 

The kind of cable is suitable for fiber to the home.

 

 

operate temperature :

-20℃~+70℃

 

 

 

Cable construction details

 

Fiber type Single mode:
(1)9/125-G652D
(2)9/125-G655
(3)9/125-G657A1,G657A2,G657B2,G657B3

Multimode:
(4)50/125-OM2
(5)62.5/125-OM1
(6)50/125-OM3
(7)50/125-OM4

(8)50/125-OM5

Fiber brand YOFC, Corning, OFS...
Connector type SC, LC, FC, ST, E2K, MU, MTRJ, MPO/MTP, SMA, DIN

 

 

 

Cord type Simplex ,Duplex, 4cores, 6cores, 12cores, 24cores...
Cable diameter 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm....
Cable jacket PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP
Length(M)

0.3m,1m,2m,5m,10m,25m,50m,100m ( can be customized )

 

 

 

 

Company  View 

 

Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside 0

 

 

Indoor 12 Core G.652 Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 2000 M / Roll PVC 0.9 Cable Inside 1

 

 

Michelle Zhang 

 

Cel / WhatsApp :008615800028772

Mail : sales01@newlightfiber.com

 

 

 

Contact Details
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Alice

Tel: 0086-13534063703

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)