Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
Good quality Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sales
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(65)
China FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover factory

FTTH SC Simplex Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter With Hinged Dust Cover

SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Hinged Dust Cover , Shutter Adapter for FTTH Quick Detail: SC simplex adapter with hinged dust cover With or without flange Suitable for FTTH Singlemode PC, singlemode APC ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:05
China Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified factory

Duplex SC TO FC Fiber Adapter Hybrid Metal Material For FTTH ROHS Certified

Duplex SC-FC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter hybrid Metal Material for FTTH Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC/SC Package: Plastic box Material: Metal Key Features FC ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:04
China Simplex FC TO SC Fiber Adapter ,Optical Cable Adapter For CATV System factory

Simplex FC TO SC Fiber Adapter ,Optical Cable Adapter For CATV System

SC - FC Hybrid Adapter Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , Long distance DWDM system Quick Details: Model Number: SC-FC Insertion loss: Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:04
China Blue Color SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex For Fiber To The Home factory

Blue Color SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex For Fiber To The Home

SC blue Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter For Fiber To the Home Description: Optical fiber adater can connect the two connector exactly,make it transmit maxmum light source, and minmum the loss. Mainly use ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:03
China White Color LC Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material LC SC Adapter With Flange factory

White Color LC Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material LC SC Adapter With Flange

LC Fiber Optic Adaptor ( SC Type ) for Fiber Optic patch cord SC Fiber Optic Adaptor A fiber optic adapter or coupler is a special passive component designed to mate or connect two ends of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2019-11-05 15:23:02
Page 7 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|