Home ProductsFiber Optic Patch Panel

1U 19 Inch SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box

Certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
China NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED certification
Customer Reviews
We very pleased cooperate with your company,high quality,fast delivery time,and very good service.

—— Filipe Augusto.Marcelo

We always satisfy with your service and products,sure to have a long time cooperation between us.

—— Eric Charles

Your company OEM service is very good!

—— Pham Huu Thang

your cable material very nice quality

—— Abdule

I'm Online Chat Now

1U 19 Inch SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box
1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box
1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box

Large Image :  1U 19 Inch SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box

Product Details:
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Brand Name: New Light
Certification: CE / ISO / RoHS
Model Number: MPO / MTP - LC / SC / FC / ST
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: can be negotiated
Packaging Details: foam + carton box
Delivery Time: 2-10 working days after received payment
Payment Terms: L/C, , T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram , paypal
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs per month

1U 19 Inch SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box

Description
Material: Stainless Steel Application: FTTH / FTTB/ FTTX Network
Operating Temperature: -20° ~ +80 ° Max Capacity: 144 Cores
Suitable Adaptor: LC / SC / ST / FC / MPO Size: 19 Inch
OEM/ ODM: Acceptable Deliery Time: 2-10 Working Days After Receive Payment
Payment Method: T/T , Paypal , Western Union , Money Gram OEM / OEM: Acceptable
Warranty: 5 Years
High Light:

odf optical fiber distribution frame

,

fiber optic distribution box

 

 

Description 

 

 

1U 19 inch SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC pigtail distribution box

 

 

Features:

Design for MPO/MTP SYSTEM, for quickly network deploy and quick-fix solution

High-density and small design;

8 and 12 and 24 fiber versions – 4/6/12 LC (Duplex) / SC (Simplex) optical parts

Available Multimode (62.5/125, Standard 50/125 and OM3,OM4) and Single mode(OS1/2) fiber.

Factory-terminated and -tested cable and apparatus for instant field connections with guaranteed quality and performance

Metallic shell with high strength protect the inner fibers effectively

Supports easy reconfiguration for moves, adds, and changes

Available for the installation of LC/SC adapter.

 

 

Optical Performance:

 

 

Fiber Count 24 Fiber Type Fiber Type

 

Front Connector Type

 

12x LC UPC Duplex

 

12x LC UPC Duplex

2x MTP UPC Base-12 (male)

1x MTP UPC Base-12 (male)

MTP Adapter

Key up to Key down

Key up to Key UP

LC Adapter LC DX SC footprint

 

LC DX SC footprint

SM: MTP≤0.35dB, LC≤0.2dB

MM: MTP≤0.35dB, LC≤0.2dB

 

Return Loss

SM: MTP≥60dB, LC≥50dB

MM: MTP≥20dB, LC≥20dB

Operating Temperature

0°C to 70°C

(32°F to 158°F)

Storage and Shipping Temperature -40°C to +75°C

 

 

 

Application 

 

 

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 0

 

 

 

More pictures 

 

 

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 1

 

 

 

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 2

 

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 3

 

 

 

Company Introduction 

 

New Light Optics Technology Limited specialized in the Optical communication products R & D, manufacture,sales and service as high-tech company.Our factory was established in 2011 and with 6 years OEM and manufacture experience for customer all over the world.

 

Our product line include: Patch Cord/Pigtails,Patch Cord Cables,MTP/MPO Patch Cord,Fiber Optical adapter, attenuator, Fiber optical connector... Etc. Our products widely used in Telecommunication,Fiber optical CATV, digital internet fiber transmit,data base station,etc.

 

Company have high tech technology, professional R & D team, advanced production equipment,sophisticate skill engineers. And high quality control system,our products offer to customers to USA,European,Brazil,Middle East,and Asia more than 60 countries and areas.

 

Products with high reputation and feedback from all customers!

 

Please contact us if any we can support and cooperate together!

 

 

Our production department :

 

 

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 4

 

 

Quality control 

 

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 5

 

 

 

Delivery and payment 

 

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 6

 

 

 

Why Choose Us:


1.Competitive price
2.Fast delivery
3.Longtime warranty
4.Reliable quality
5.Professional product and technical support
6.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
7.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need.

 

Our Service:


1.Send us your inquiry ,we will revert back to you within 12 hours.
2.Adopt strict process and raw materials control to guarantee the life span of 30 years.
3.All our products are well tested,we provide you with test report and certification.
4.We sincerely welcome customers home and abroad to visit our manufactory.

 

 

How to contact us 

 

1U 19 Inch  SC Fiber Optic Distribution Frame SC UPC Pigtail Distribution Box 7

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: Alice

Tel: 0086-13534063703

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)